Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Elijah Wheaton
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2021-2022
2020-2021
2018-2019
Team Name
Lindbergh
Lindbergh - 2
Parkway Central
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/18
W
F 2-0 2:25
J. Glenn
---
Lees Summit Holiday Tournament
7th Place Matches
285
12/18
L
F 4-3 1:33
S. Fleming
Francis Howell Central
Lees Summit Holiday Tournament
Main Gym Consolation Round
285
12/18
L
F 2-0 0:57
C. Groff
Oak Grove
Lees Summit Holiday Tournament
Main Gym Quarterfinals
285
12/18
W
F 2-0 0:28
I. Silva
KC Harmon - 2
Lees Summit Holiday Tournament
Pool Round 5
285
12/18
W
F 2-0 0:19
L. Bayhylle
Rockhurst
Lees Summit Holiday Tournament
Pool Round 4
285
12/18
L
F 2-0 0:30
J. Johnson
Francis Howell
Lees Summit Holiday Tournament
Pool Round 3
285
12/18
W
F 2-0 0:39
T. Baird
Lee`s Summit High School
Lees Summit Holiday Tournament
Pool Round 2
285
12/17
W
F 7-4 3:41
G. Hudspeth
---
Lees Summit Holiday Tournament
Pool Round 1
285
12/15
W
F 6-1 2:25
J. Lewis
Lafayette (Wildwood)
Lindbergh @ Lafayette (Wildwood)
Round 1
285
12/01
W
F 2-0 0:06
M. Pagnotti
Francis Howell Central
Francis Howell Central @ Lindbergh
Round 1
285
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/13
L
DEC 7-5
T. Terry
Jackson
MSHSAA Class 4 District 1
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
220
02/13
W
DEC 6-4
D. Medeiros
Seckman
MSHSAA Class 4 District 1
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
220
02/13
L
DEC 7-5
E. Venable
Oakville
MSHSAA Class 4 District 1
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
220
12/31
W
F 4-0 2:35
J. Raines
Troy Buchanan
Ft. Zumwalt New Year`s Eve Duals
Placement (4 Team)
220
12/31
L
F 2-0 0:42
E. Angelback
Ft. Zumwalt North
Ft. Zumwalt New Year`s Eve Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
220
12/31
W
F 6-3 4:34
J. Raines
Troy Buchanan
Ft. Zumwalt New Year`s Eve Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
220
12/31
W
F 7-5 3:49
T. Jackson
DeSmet
Ft. Zumwalt New Year`s Eve Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
220
12/31
W
DEC 5-2
B. Keipp
Lafayette (Wildwood)
Ft. Zumwalt New Year`s Eve Duals
Semis (4 Team)
220
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
L
MD 16-8
C. Wolfe
Liberty (wentzville)
MSHSAA Class 3 District 2
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
182
02/09
L
F 4-0 1:03
J. Barnhart
Parkway West
MSHSAA Class 3 District 2
Quarterfinals
182
01/24
W
F 0-0 1:24
J. Woods
University City
Parkway Central @ University City
Round 1
182
01/21
L
F 13-3 1:38
R. Herman
St. Clair
4th Annual Saint Clair Classic
Round 5
182
01/21
L
F 10-9 3:14
A. Tan
Christian
4th Annual Saint Clair Classic
Round 3
182
01/21
L
F 7-0 1:09
C. Wolfe
Liberty (Wentzville)
4th Annual Saint Clair Classic
Round 2
182
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:57
L. Triplett
---
4th Annual Saint Clair Classic
Round 1
182
12/15
L
F 0-0 5:30
D. Saulberry
McCluer
FZE Varsity Tournament
Placement (16 Man)
182
12/15
W
DEF 0-0
E. Suber
Webster Groves
FZE Varsity Tournament
Quarters & WB (16 Man)
182
12/15
L
FOR 0-0
S. Miller
Waynesville
FZE Varsity Tournament
Round 3 (16 Man)
182
12/15
L
F 0-0 0:59
L. Watson
---
FZE Varsity Tournament
Round 2 (16 Man)
182
12/15
L
F 0-0 0:32
L. Eaton
Ft. Zumwalt East
FZE Varsity Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
182
12/14
L
TF 21-4
D.
McCluer
McCluer, Clayton
Champ. Round 1
182
12/11
W
F 0-0 0:48
J. Zimmerman
Oakville
Oakville/Normandy/Parkway Central/Parkway North
Champ. Round 1
182
12/11
W
F 0-0
M. Redel
Parkway West
Parkway JV Quad
Champ. Round 1
182
12/11
W
F 0-0 0:45
T. Lawson
Parkway South
Parkway JV Quad
Champ. Round 1
182
12/08
W
F 0-0 0:59
H. Pinto-Ferreyra
Francis Howell North
HW Fresh/Soph Invitational
Placement Matches (10 Man)
182
12/08
W
F 0-0 2:26
J. Stender
Rockwood Summit
HW Fresh/Soph Invitational
Round 5 (10 Man)
182
12/08
W
F 0-0 1:56
A. Mirth
Francis Howell Central
HW Fresh/Soph Invitational
Round 4 (10 Man)
182
12/08
W
F 0-0 1:32
S. Aller
Hazelwood West
HW Fresh/Soph Invitational
Round 2 (10 Man)
182
12/08
L
F 0-0 5:20
B. Williams
---
HW Fresh/Soph Invitational
Round 1 (10 Man)
182
12/07
L
F 0-0 1:13
M. Redel
Parkway West
Parkway Central @ Parkway West
Round 1
182
12/01
W
F 11-4 4:01
S. Bradford
Bishop DuBourg
Affton`s Esmond Ford Invitational
Round 6
182
12/01
W
F 2-0 0:54
R. House
Gateway Science Academy
Affton`s Esmond Ford Invitational
Round 5
182
12/01
W
F 2-0 1:08
S. Bradford
Bishop DuBourg
Affton`s Esmond Ford Invitational
Round 4
182
12/01
L
F 4-0 2:35
N. Notheis
St. Mary`s (St. Louis)
Affton`s Esmond Ford Invitational
Round 3
182
12/01
L
F 2-0 0:32
g. gregory
Normandy Collaborative
Affton`s Esmond Ford Invitational
Round 2
182
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020