Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dresden Grimm
Results
Videos
College Results
College
College
High School
Youth
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/01
L
Replay
DEC 10-9
B. Rosen
North Central
NCAA DIII Regional Lower Midwest
Placement Matches (32 Man)
141
03/01
L
Replay
MD 15-7
J. Dado
University of the Ozarks
NCAA DIII Regional Lower Midwest
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
141
03/01
L
Replay
F 7-0 6:38
P. Baldwin
Central
NCAA DIII Regional Lower Midwest
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
141
02/10
W
TF 20-4 5:12
J. Redington
Cornell College
Cornell College @ Coe
Round 1
141
02/03
L
MD 14-1
k. Romero
Wartburg
Coe @ Wartburg
Round 1
141
01/20
W
F 10-0 2:59
N. Silva
Simpson
A-R-C Duals
Round 1
141
01/20
L
F 3-0 2:03
J. Schropp
Loras
A-R-C Duals
Round 1
141
01/20
W
TF 18-0 6:40
R. Cripe
Luther
A-R-C Duals
Round 1
141
01/05
L
Replay
DEC 8-5
E. Burge
Wabash
2024 NWCA National Duals - Mens
2nd Wrestleback (16 Team)
141
01/05
W
Replay
MD 18-5
G. Leo-Esparolini
Johnson & Wales (RI)
2024 NWCA National Duals - Mens
Round 1 (16 Team)
141
01/05
W
Replay
F 9-6 6:44
G. Leo-Esparolini
Johnson & Wales (RI)
2024 NWCA National Duals - Mens
Placement Matches (16 Team)
141
11/18
L
Replay
DEC 7-2
J. Wenberg
Graceland University
Coe College Invite
Round 7
141
11/18
W
Replay
TF 18-1 5:32
I. Church
North Iowa Area Community College
Coe College Invite
Round 5
141
11/18
W
Replay
TF 18-2 4:10
R. Anderson
Graceland University
Coe College Invite
Round 3
141
11/17
W
F 0-0 3:44
P. Baldwin
Central
Coe @ Central
Round 1
141
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024