Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Seth Hastey
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2019-2020
Team Name
Bedford
Manchester Police Athletic League
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/12
W
DEC 7-4
T. Tokanel
Smittys Barn
King of the Mat “The Black Knight”
Finals
150 lbs
11/12
W
DEC 6-4
M. Perez
Team Perez
King of the Mat “The Black Knight”
Semi-Finals
150 lbs
11/12
W
F 13-1 3:35
J. Foster
Independent
King of the Mat “The Black Knight”
Quarter-Finals
150 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/02
L
F 5-1 2:39
M. Follo
Smittys Barn
The Jester's Revenge
3rd Place
140 lbs
04/02
W
F 7-1 4:01
J. Sorel
Wolf gang wrestling academy
The Jester's Revenge
Consi-Semis
140 lbs
04/02
W
F 3-0 2:43
R. Salemi
Doughboy
The Jester's Revenge
Consi of 4
140 lbs
04/02
W
DEC 5-0
J. Chaplick
Sanford
The Jester's Revenge
Consi of 8 #2
140 lbs
04/02
L
F 13-0 3:42
J. Jr.
Roughhouse Wrestling
The Jester's Revenge
Quarter-Finals
140 lbs
04/02
W
DEC 6-2
R. Taggart
Wolf gang wrestling academy
The Jester's Revenge
Round of 16
140 lbs
04/01
W
MD 13-2
K. Ozulumba
Ashland
2023 BGS Brawl #4 - only ONLINE registration
RR Rnd 3
A lbs
04/01
W
F 7-3 3:25
J. Carter
Lightning
2023 BGS Brawl #4 - only ONLINE registration
RR Rnd 2
A lbs
04/01
W
MD 9-0
.. Squammer
Winnisquam
2023 BGS Brawl #4 - only ONLINE registration
RR Rnd 1
A lbs
11/05
L
DEC 5-2
G. Ayotte
Unattached
2022 War Dogs Fall Brawl
RR Rnd 3
N lbs
11/05
W
F 2-0 1:21
R. Ross
MetroWest United
2022 War Dogs Fall Brawl
RR Rnd 2
N lbs
11/05
L
MD 12-0
J. Dambrosio
Doughboy
2022 War Dogs Fall Brawl
RR Rnd 1
N lbs
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
L
DEC 8-3
B. Ayotte
Pelham Memorial School
2020 Middle School Meet of Champions
Consi of 8 #2
112 lbs
02/23
L
DEC 2-0 SV
C. Huard
Mountain View
2020 Middle School Meet of Champions
Quarter-Finals
112 lbs
02/23
W
F 2-0 1:53
H. Kolesar
Milford Titans
2020 Middle School Meet of Champions
Round of 16
112 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020