Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Parker Kearns
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
4M Power
4M Power HS
Mifflin County
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
W
F 6-2 1:14
B. BUCHER
State College
PIAA District 6 AAA/AA Championships
3rd Place
152 lbs
02/17
W
F 2-0 0:47
B. Gainey
Greater Johnstown
PIAA District 6 AAA/AA Championships
Consi-Semis
152 lbs
02/17
L
DEC 3-2
L. Sipes
Altoona
PIAA District 6 AAA/AA Championships
Semi-Finals
152 lbs
01/27
W
DEC 4-3
W. Dillon
Central York
2024 Ultimate Warrior
3rd Place
152 lbs
01/27
W
DEC 3-1
J. Thompson
Bradford
2024 Ultimate Warrior
Consi-Semis
152 lbs
01/27
L
DEC 4-3
L. Sipes
Altoona
2024 Ultimate Warrior
Semi-Finals
152 lbs
01/26
W
DEC 7-1
C. Cibrone
Peters Township
2024 Ultimate Warrior
Quarter-Finals
152 lbs
01/26
W
TF 18-3 2:59
A. Moser
Pen Argyl
2024 Ultimate Warrior
Round of 16
152 lbs
01/26
W
TF 20-4 2:27
C. Tresnicky
Richland
2024 Ultimate Warrior
Round of 32
152 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/25
L
Replay
DEC 4-2
J. Barlow
PA
2023 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 16 #2
160 lbs
03/25
W
Replay
DEC 4-2
A. walker
PA
2023 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 16 #1
160 lbs
03/25
W
Replay
DEC 7-0
C. Sykes
AL
2023 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 32 #2
160 lbs
03/24
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:28
S. Richardson
MO
2023 NHSCA High School Nationals
Round of 32
160 lbs
03/24
W
Replay
DEC 9-5
Z. Huckaby
IN
2023 NHSCA High School Nationals
Round of 64
160 lbs
03/24
W
Replay
DEC 3-0
C. Reddy
NY
2023 NHSCA High School Nationals
Round of 128
160 lbs
02/19
L
DEC 3-1
L. Sipes
Altoona
PIAA District 6 AA/AAA Championships
Finals
152 lbs
02/18
W
MD 9-1
B. Corter
Central Mountain
PIAA District 6 AA/AAA Championships
Semi-Finals
152 lbs
01/28
L
F 3-1 6:59 SV
L. Sipes
Altoona
2023 Ultimate Warrior
Finals
152 lbs
01/28
W
DEC 7-5 SV
C. Davis
Central York
2023 Ultimate Warrior
Semi-Finals
152 lbs
01/27
W
DEC 9-4
B. Corter
Central Mountain
2023 Ultimate Warrior
Quarter-Finals
152 lbs
01/27
W
MD 16-5
J. Golden
Southern Columbia
2023 Ultimate Warrior
Round of 16
152 lbs
01/27
W
F 12-6 3:50
M. Barroner
Hollidaysburg
2023 Ultimate Warrior
Round of 32
152 lbs
10/30
L
DEC 7-4
T. Cohenour
Crushers HS
BTC West Penn Duals
RR Rnd 3
160 lbs
10/30
L
DEC 1-0
R. Garvick
TNWC HS
BTC West Penn Duals
RR Rnd 1
160 lbs
10/29
L
DEC 5-4
I. Lacinski
The Mat Factory
BTC West Penn Duals
RR Rnd 5
160 lbs
10/29
W
MD 9-0
R. Colangelo
All American HS
BTC West Penn Duals
RR Rnd 4
160 lbs
10/29
W
DEC 8-1
L. Bechtold
Kiski Pride HS
BTC West Penn Duals
RR Rnd 3
160 lbs
10/29
W
DEC 5-3
R. Lawler
Bethel Park HS
BTC West Penn Duals
RR Rnd 2
160 lbs
09/11
W
F 2-0 0:17
H. Mann
---
PA Super 32 Qualifier
3rd Place
160 lbs
09/11
W
MD 11-1
B. Coesfeld
Iron Horse
PA Super 32 Qualifier
Consi-Semis
160 lbs
09/11
W
F 2-0 0:41
H. Saylor
Whitehall
PA Super 32 Qualifier
Consi of 4
160 lbs
09/11
W
F 9-1 2:49
M. Wiley
La Salle
PA Super 32 Qualifier
Consi of 8 #2
160 lbs
09/11
L
DEC 6-3
H. Mann
---
PA Super 32 Qualifier
Quarter-Finals
160 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/30
W
Replay
DEC 2-1
J. Keirn
Team Shutt Wrestling Prep
2022 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
160 lbs
05/30
L
Replay
DEC 5-1
R. Burton
Iron Horse Gold
2022 NHSCA National Duals
Round of 32
160 lbs
05/29
L
Replay
DEC 5-1
D. Condomitti
Steel Knights
2022 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
160 lbs
05/29
W
Replay
DEC 7-2
C. Gregory
Combat Mules
2022 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
160 lbs
05/29
L
Replay
DEC 11-6
T. Cohenour
Team Nauman Yellow
2022 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
160 lbs
05/29
W
Replay
F 7-1 1:16
A. Nelson
Young Guns Yellow
2022 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
160 lbs
05/28
W
Replay
TF 17-2 3:39
C. Buckley
Team Chaos
2022 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
160 lbs
05/28
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:53
M. Demella
Central Maryland Wrestling
2022 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
160 lbs
05/28
W
Replay
TF 16-0 1:53
R. Woodward
Central Maryland Wrestling
2022 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
152 lbs
05/28
W
F 4-1 2:20
E. Beltran
Team Powerhouse
2022 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
152 lbs
03/26
L
Replay
DEC 7-1
G. Holland
FL
2022 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 8 #1
152 lbs
03/26
W
Replay
DEC 5-2
B. Baxter
TX
2022 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 16 #2
152 lbs
03/26
W
Replay
DEF 2-0 1:11
C. Talento
CT
2022 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 16 #1
152 lbs
03/26
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:37
K. Mclendon
NC
2022 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 32 #2
152 lbs
03/25
L
Replay
DEC 7-1
M. Rider
KY
2022 NHSCA High School Nationals
Round of 32
152 lbs
03/25
W
Replay
DEC 7-3
J. Wornian
NY
2022 NHSCA High School Nationals
Round of 64
152 lbs
02/26
L
MD 9-1
L. Sipes
Altoona
PIAA District 6 AAA Championships
Finals
152 lbs
02/26
W
DEC 7-2
B. Corter
Central Mountain
PIAA District 6 AAA Championships
Semi-Finals
152 lbs
01/29
W
DEC 3-1
A. Foster
Philipsburg-Osceola
2022 Ultimate Warrior
3rd Place
152 lbs
01/29
W
MD 9-0
K. Kline
Clearfield High School
2022 Ultimate Warrior
Consi-Semis
152 lbs
01/29
L
DEC 2-0
L. Sipes
Altoona
2022 Ultimate Warrior
Semi-Finals
152 lbs
01/28
W
DEC 3-0
G. Serafini
Central Mountain
2022 Ultimate Warrior
Quarter-Finals
152 lbs
01/28
W
F 5-0 1:57
M. Reese
Bald Eagle Area
2022 Ultimate Warrior
Round of 16
152 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020