Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Reid Wills
Results
High School Results
Season
2017-2018
2016-2017
Team Name
North Attleboro
North Attleborough
North Attleborough High School
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
W
DEC 10-9
Z. Mattie
Pembroke
2018 MIAA Section D2 South
5th Place
170 lbs
02/10
L
DEC 4-3
B. Tat
Oliver Ames
2018 MIAA Section D2 South
Consi-Semis
170 lbs
02/10
L
DEC 3-1
T. Gagnier
Plymouth South
2018 MIAA Section D2 South
Semi-Finals
170 lbs
02/10
W
F 0:56
A. Lyons
Duxbury
2018 MIAA Section D2 South
Quarter-Finals
170 lbs
01/27
L
DEC 5-3 TB2
C. Maclean
Franklin High School
2018 Hockomocks League Tournament
3rd Place
170 lbs
01/27
W
F 0:19
A. Frazer
---
2018 Hockomocks League Tournament
Consi-Semis
170 lbs
01/27
L
DEC 3-0
L. Fitch
King Philip Regional H.S.
2018 Hockomocks League Tournament
Semi-Finals
170 lbs
01/27
W
MD 11-3
C. Lee
Canton High School
2018 Hockomocks League Tournament
Quarter-Finals
170 lbs
01/27
W
F 0:47
A. Frazer
---
2018 Hockomocks League Tournament
Round of 16
170 lbs
01/13
L
F 2:03
D. Levesque
Bristol Eastern High School
John Gorman Invitational Tournament
Consi of 8 #2
170 lbs
01/13
L
DEC 4-2
W. Schimmoeller
North Andover High School
John Gorman Invitational Tournament
Round of 16
170 lbs
12/28
L
F 1:15
J. James
Hingham
2017 Marshfield Holiday Tournament
5th Place
170 lbs
12/28
L
F 4:43
A. Ruscio
Weymouth
2017 Marshfield Holiday Tournament
Consi-Semis
170 lbs
12/28
L
F 1:55
T. Pomella
Marshfield
2017 Marshfield Holiday Tournament
Semi-Finals
170 lbs
12/27
W
DEC 14-9
J. Studley
Middleborough
2017 Marshfield Holiday Tournament
Quarter-Finals
170 lbs
12/27
W
F 1:06
M. Gordon
---
2017 Marshfield Holiday Tournament
Round of 16
170 lbs
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
DEC 8-5
A. Quilty
Duxbury
MIAA D2 South Sectional
3rd Place
170 lbs
02/11
W
DEC 5-0
K. Dawes
Pembroke
MIAA D2 South Sectional
Consi-Semis
170 lbs
02/11
L
F 5:27
M. Rodrigues
Marshfield
MIAA D2 South Sectional
Semi-Finals
170 lbs
02/11
W
DEC 5-4
J. James
Hingham
MIAA D2 South Sectional
Quarter-Finals
170 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020