Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
AJ Stayton
Results
High School Results
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
Team Name
Faith Christian
Faith Christian Academy
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/06
L
Replay
F 4-0 3:44
P. Davidson
Hamburg
2021 PIAA AA East Super Region
Consi of 4
120 lbs
03/06
L
Replay
F 7-0 1:07
B. Ungar
Notre Dame Green Pond
2021 PIAA AA East Super Region
Quarter-Finals
120 lbs
02/27
W
Replay
DEC 13-11
D. Grigas
North Schuylkill
2021 PIAA AA SE Region
5th Place
120 lbs
02/27
L
Replay
F 9-2 3:33
R. Kelly
Conwell Egan
2021 PIAA AA SE Region
Consi-Semis
120 lbs
02/27
L
Replay
F 10-5 4:33
E. Howe
Lancaster Catholic
2021 PIAA AA SE Region
Semi-Finals
120 lbs
02/27
W
Replay
DEC 6-3
D. Grigas
North Schuylkill
2021 PIAA AA SE Region
Quarter-Finals
120 lbs
01/29
L
Replay
DEC 8-2
C. Fasick
Altoona
2020 Powerade Tournament
Consy 2
120 lbs
01/29
W
Replay
DEC 14-8
S. Freilino
Walsh Jesuit-OH
2020 Powerade Tournament
Consy 1
120 lbs
01/29
L
Replay
MD 15-6
L. Passarelli
Norwin Knights
2020 Powerade Tournament
R-32
120 lbs
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/05
L
Replay
F 7-1 2:36
B. Johnson
Port Allegany
2020 PIAA State Wrestling Championships
Consi of 16 #2
113 lbs
03/05
L
Replay
F 11-0 4:18
Z. Dubler
Glendale
2020 PIAA State Wrestling Championships
Round of 32
113 lbs
02/29
L
F 4-3 2:31
P. Davidson
Hamburg
PIAA SE AA Region
3rd Place
113 lbs
02/29
W
F 9-2 3:50
D. Reinert
Brandywine Heights
PIAA SE AA Region
Consi-Semis
113 lbs
02/29
W
DEC 4-2
G. Smith
Newport
PIAA SE AA Region
Consi of 4
113 lbs
02/29
W
MD 9-1
C. Nicholas
Saucon Valley
PIAA SE AA Region
Consi of 8 #2
113 lbs
02/29
L
F 6-1 3:04
P. Davidson
Hamburg
PIAA SE AA Region
Quarter-Finals
113 lbs
02/28
W
DEC 7-4
M. Inman
Annville-Cleona
PIAA SE AA Region
Round of 16
113 lbs
12/28
L
FOR 0-0
D. Frinzi
Bethlehem Catholic
52nd ANNUAL TONY IASIELLO MEMORIAL
Finals
113 lbs
12/27
W
F 5-0 1:38
E. Missimer
Annville-Cleona
52nd ANNUAL TONY IASIELLO MEMORIAL
Semi-Finals
113 lbs
12/27
W
F 2-0 0:27
K. Guilbe
Dieruff
52nd ANNUAL TONY IASIELLO MEMORIAL
Quarter-Finals
113 lbs
12/27
W
F 6-5 1:45
N. Rivera
Dieruff
52nd ANNUAL TONY IASIELLO MEMORIAL
Round of 16
113 lbs
12/21
W
DQ 9-4 3:44
R. Horger
---
MyHouse X-Calibur
5th Place
113 lbs
12/21
L
F 11-4 1:58
I. ratchford
Wyoming Valley West
MyHouse X-Calibur
Consi-Semis
113 lbs
12/21
L
F 4-0 3:39
C. Wirnsberger
Meadowbrook Christian School,PA
MyHouse X-Calibur
Semi-Finals
113 lbs
12/20
W
DEC 10-4
T. McGann
Quakertown - Pa
MyHouse X-Calibur
Quarter-Finals
113 lbs
12/20
W
F 10-15 5:02
I. ratchford
Wyoming Valley West
MyHouse X-Calibur
Round of 16
113 lbs
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021