Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Mason Fisher
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Coquille
Coquille Red Devil Mat Club
Coquille/Bandon
Franklin Pierce
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 4-2 4:35
J. Burkhart
Douglas
OSAA Special District 3A District 3
5th Place
144
02/10
L
DEC 9-3
R. Lym
Lakeview
OSAA Special District 3A District 3
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
144
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:32
B. Swaner
Haines
The Haines Headlock Invitational
Round 3 (4 Man)
160G
02/10
W
F 7-1 4:51
M. Quimby
Douglas
OSAA Special District 3A District 3
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
144
02/10
L
F 13-6 2:35
M. Mixon
Skagway Middle School
The Haines Headlock Invitational
Round 2 (4 Man)
160G
02/10
W
F 4-1 3:54
M. Calver
Skagway Middle School
The Haines Headlock Invitational
Round 1 (4 Man)
160G
02/09
W
FOR 0-0
W. Petrie
Brookings-Harbor
OSAA Special District 3A District 3
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
144
02/09
L
F 2-0 0:18
S. Williams
South Umpqua
OSAA Special District 3A District 3
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
144
02/09
W
F 7-0 3:32
B. Bender
Pleasant Hill
OSAA Special District 3A District 3
Round 1 (16 Man)
144
01/24
L
F 2-0 1:08
B. Teal
North Valley
North Valley League Duals
Round 1
144
01/18
L
F 7-0 1:38
c. schumacher
Enumclaw
FP and Enumclaw @ White River
Round 1
144
01/12
L
F 0-0
E. Kobbe
Pleasant Hill
Special District Duals
Round 1
150
01/12
W
F 4-0 1:47
I. Lillie
Sutherlin
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
146
01/12
L
F 2-0 1:04
I. Talmadge
Harrisburg
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
146
01/12
L
F 2-0 0:21
D. Kerr
La Pine
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
146
01/12
L
F 2-0 0:58
S. Williams
South Umpqua
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Finals (8 Team)
146
01/12
L
DEC 5-2
D. Walker
Glide
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
146
12/28
L
F 0-0 1:45
R. Zitlau
Philomath
Siuslaw Crab Pools 12/20
Round 1 (5 Man)
146-156
12/28
L
F 0-0 3:44
N. Timeus
Gold Beach
Siuslaw Crab Pools 12/20
Round 5 (5 Man)
146-156
12/28
L
F 0-0 0:56
R. Barrett
Philomath
Siuslaw Crab Pools 12/20
Round 3 (5 Man)
146-156
12/09
W
F 7-5 2:59
B. Carr
Todd Beamer
Decatur Gator Duals
Round 1
144
12/09
L
F 6-0 1:56
D. Mayo
---
Decatur Gator Duals
Round 1
144
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
FOR 0-0
T. Oliver
Willamette
Cottage Grove Invitational
Final Round
132
01/28
L
F 4-1 1:42
W. Black
North Eugene
Cottage Grove Invitational
Round 5
132
01/28
L
F 2-0 1:40
F. Cruz
Madras
Cottage Grove Invitational
Round 4
132
01/28
W
F 4-2 5:00
A. Avina
Madras
Cottage Grove Invitational
Round 2
132
01/28
W
F 13-0 3:59
R. Schweitzer
Willamette
Cottage Grove Invitational
Round 1
132
01/26
W
DEC 4-1
A. Sexauer
South Umpqua
Big 12 Duals
Round 1
138
01/26
W
F 0-0 2:33
D. Turner
Brookings-Harbor
Big 12 Duals
Round 1
144
01/20
L
F 5-0 0:56
R. Hubbard
Hidden Valley
Bay City Duals 2023
Round 5 (6 Team)
138
01/20
L
F 12-1 2:35
E. Flood
Marshfield
Bay City Duals 2023
Round 3 (3 Team)
138
01/20
L
F 6-4 1:32
J. Davis
Cottage Grove
Bay City Duals 2023
Round 1 (6 Team)
138
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:35
T. Miller
Cascade
Bay City Duals 2023
Round 2 (3 Team)
138
01/20
W
F 2-0 1:34
W. Snodgrass
Glide
Bay City Duals 2023
Round 2 (6 Team)
138
01/20
L
TF 16-0 3:48
W. Smith
North Bend
Bay City Duals 2023
Round 4 (6 Team)
138
01/19
L
F 0-0 2:38
R. Fox
Santiam
Sutherlin SD3 Duals
Round 1
138
01/19
W
F 2-0 1:25
V. Miller
Sutherlin
Sutherlin SD3 Duals
Round 1
138
01/15
L
Replay
F 4-0 2:26
L. Sarver
Scappoose Wrestling
2023 Oregon Classic (8U-Jr. Girls, 16U Boys)
Round 3
138
01/15
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:32
K. Zajic
Sweet Home Mat Club
2023 Oregon Classic (8U-Jr. Girls, 16U Boys)
Round 2
138
01/13
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:01
S. Williams
South Umpqua
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
134
01/13
W
Replay
F 8-11 3:28
A. Calderon
Riverside
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Placement (4 Team)
134
01/13
W
Replay
F 10-0 3:18
B. Frutos
Sisters
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Semis (4 Team)
134
01/13
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:33
J. Vandehey
Banks
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
134
01/13
L
Replay
F 12-3 1:25
K. Dallas
Yamhill-Carlton
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
134
01/11
W
F 0-0 1:30
W. Petrie
Brookings-Harbor
Glide Duals W/ Coquille, Brookings, North Valley
Round 1
138
01/11
W
F 0-0 0:24
W. Snodgrass
Glide
Glide Duals W/ Coquille, Brookings, North Valley
Round 1
138
01/11
W
F 0-0 0:09
J. Mosley
Rogue River High School
Glide Duals W/ Coquille, Brookings, North Valley
Round 1
138
01/07
W
F 2-0 1:11
B. Sproul
Myrtle Point
Eagle Point Invitational 2023 JV
R3
138B
01/07
W
TF 15-0 1:37
C. Cunningham
Phoenix
Eagle Point Invitational 2023 JV
R1
138B
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021