May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Blakeley Dillon
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
Team Name
Princeton
Princeton Wrestling
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
W
Replay
F 9-4 1:56
A. Gray
Pike Central
PAC Conference Tournament 2023
Placement Matches (16 Man)
152
01/21
L
Replay
MD 12-4
L. Ellis
Boonville
PAC Conference Tournament 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
152
01/21
W
Replay
F 9-0 4:39
C. Sokeland
Gibson Southern
PAC Conference Tournament 2023
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
152
01/21
W
Replay
F 7-6 0:27
O. Roe
Washington
PAC Conference Tournament 2023
Round 1 (16 Man)
152
01/21
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:51
W. Gamblin
North Posey
PAC Conference Tournament 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
152
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
L
Replay
F 2-5 3:59
J. Mathieu
Terre Haute South
Indiana Frosh-Soph State Championships
Consi 3
138
02/26
L
Replay
DEC 10-5
D. Heneisen
Evansville Harrison
Indiana Frosh-Soph State Championships
Round 3
138
02/13
W
DEC 7-2
J. Jewell
Greenwood wrestling club
Indiana Frosh-Soph State South Qualifier
Round 8
138
02/13
L
F 4-0 1:52
O. Trimpe
Franklin Wrestling Club
Indiana Frosh-Soph State South Qualifier
Round 7
138
02/13
W
DEC 3-2 SV
K. Fuhrman
---
Indiana Frosh-Soph State South Qualifier
Round 6
138
02/13
W
F 4-6 2:12
M. Wheeler
Purdue Polytechnic
Indiana Frosh-Soph State South Qualifier
Round 5
138
02/13
L
MD 9-1
T. Rosenberger
Brownsburg High School
Indiana Frosh-Soph State South Qualifier
Round 3
138
02/13
W
F 3-0 1:48
E. Saevre
Columbus North High School
Indiana Frosh-Soph State South Qualifier
Round 2
138
02/13
W
DEC 6-2
J. Gipson
Mooresville Wrestling
Indiana Frosh-Soph State South Qualifier
Round 1
138
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/30
L
F 9-2 3:00
J. Ashby
Evansville Central
IHSAA Sectional @ Evansville Central
Semis and WB
138
01/30
L
MD 11-3
P. Bell
Evansville North
IHSAA Sectional @ Evansville Central
Quarters
138
12/19
W
F 2-0 0:54
C. Hurst
Castle
Bo Henry Classic
Round 3 (6 Team)
138
12/19
W
F 2-0 1:11
L. Kerns
Bloomington North
Bo Henry Classic
Round 5 (6 Team)
138
12/19
W
MD 11-1
A. Miller
---
Bo Henry Classic
Round 2 (6 Team)
138
12/19
L
F 5-7 3:00
E. Proffitt
Terre Haute North Vigo
Bo Henry Classic
Round 4 (6 Team)
138
12/13
L
F 0-0
W. Adkins
Heritage Hills
PAC Duals
Champ. Round 1
138
12/12
L
F 0-0 1:58
T. Kane
Southridge
PAC Duals
Champ. Round 1
138
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020