Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Bryce Monahan
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Chinook Trail
Chinook Trail MS
Pikes Peak Warriors Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
W
MD 12-0
C. Miller
Timberview
2024 NPAC JH Leagues
Finals
120A
03/09
L
F 5-3 1:51
D. Jang
Eagleview
2024 NPAC JH Leagues
Round 3.5
120A
03/09
W
F 2-0 0:45
M. O`Neal
Lewis Palmer
2024 NPAC JH Leagues
Round 3
120A
03/09
W
F 10-4 2:32
D. Hoganson
Lewis Palmer
2024 NPAC JH Leagues
Round 2
120A
03/09
L
DEC 10-5
A. Ortiz
Challenger
2024 NPAC JH Leagues
Round 2
120A
02/17
L
DEC 0-0
T. Hyer
Junior Cougar Wrestling Club
P2P - Air Force Classic
Round 4 (6 Man)
120-125
02/17
W
F 0-0
C. Myers
Black Fox Wrestling Academy
P2P - Air Force Classic
Round 5 (6 Man)
120-125
02/17
L
DEC 0-0
C. Picone
Eaglecrest Wrestling Club
P2P - Air Force Classic
Round 3 (6 Man)
120-125
02/17
L
DEC 0-0
B. Campbell
Pikes Peak Warriors Wrestling
P2P - Air Force Classic
Round 1 (6 Man)
120-125
01/13
L
DEC 11-4
E. Gilliam
San Luis Valley Wrestling Club
2024 South League Regional -P2P
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
123
01/13
L
F 4-0 2:26
C. Myers
Black Fox Wrestling Academy
2024 South League Regional -P2P
Semis & WB (8 Man)
123
01/13
W
F 4-0 1:28
R. Reynolds
Pikes Peak Warriors Wrestling
2024 South League Regional -P2P
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
123
01/10
W
FOR 0-0
B. Campbell
Pikes Peak Warriors Wrestling
P2P - Eastside Raid
Round 5 (6 Man)
114-120
01/10
L
F 0-0
R. Massey
Wrecking Crew Wrestling Club
P2P - Eastside Raid
Round 2 (6 Man)
114-120
01/10
L
DEC 0-0
C. Myers
Black Fox Wrestling Academy
P2P - Eastside Raid
Round 3 (6 Man)
114-120
01/10
L
F 0-0
J. Ness
Black Fox Wrestling Academy
P2P - Eastside Raid
Round 4 (6 Man)
114-120
12/03
W
F 10-0 2:10
K. Adams
Pikes Peak Warriors
The Warrior
Placement Round
116
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:34
T. Blow
Pikes Peak Warriors
The Warrior
Round 4
116
12/03
L
F 2-0 0:35
B. Campbell
Pikes Peak Warriors
The Warrior
Round 3.5
116
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:52
K. Adams
Pikes Peak Warriors
The Warrior
Round 2
116
11/11
L
F 0-0
T. Flowers
Wrecking Crew Wrestling Club
P2P - Stars and Stripes - DGC
Round 3 (6 Man)
112-117
11/11
W
F 0-0
K. Burt
Betterman Elite Wrestling
P2P - Stars and Stripes - DGC
Round 5 (6 Man)
112-117
11/11
L
F 0-0
J. Fernandez
Widefield Wrestling Club
P2P - Stars and Stripes - DGC
Round 4 (6 Man)
112-117
11/11
W
DEC 0-0
C. Hopkins
Pikes Peak Warriors Wrestling
P2P - Stars and Stripes - DGC
Round 2 (6 Man)
112-117
11/11
L
F 0-0
B. Campbell
Pikes Peak Warriors Wrestling
P2P - Stars and Stripes - DGC
Round 1 (6 Man)
112-117
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/11
W
F 2-2 3:30
N. Romero
Lewis Palmer MS
2023 NPAC League Championships at TCA
Placement
100A
03/11
W
F 2-0 0:27
K. Burt
Mountain Ridge MS
2023 NPAC League Championships at TCA
Cons Semi`s
100A
03/11
L
F 2-0 1:06
M. Torres
Eagleview MS
2023 NPAC League Championships at TCA
Semi`s
100A
03/11
W
F 5-2 2:39
T. scorer)
Challenger MS
2023 NPAC League Championships at TCA
Quarters
100A
01/28
L
F 0-0
R. McCulloch
Widefield
P2P - SOCO Show
Round 5 (6 Man)
98-105
01/28
L
DEC 0-0
V. Torres
Betterman Elite
P2P - SOCO Show
Round 3 (6 Man)
98-105
01/28
W
DEC 0-0
C. Hopkins
Pikes Peak Warriors
P2P - SOCO Show
Round 2 (6 Man)
98-105
01/28
W
DEC 0-0
C. Crum
Duran - Pueblo
P2P - SOCO Show
Round 1 (6 Man)
98-105
01/28
W
F 0-0
B. Swinton
Trojan Youth
P2P - SOCO Show
Round 4 (6 Man)
98-105
01/28
L
F 0-0
T. Flowers
Wrecking Crew
P2P - The Final Challenge - DGC
Round 5 (6 Man)
98-101
01/28
L
F 0-0
K. Gustafson
Black Fox
P2P - The Final Challenge - DGC
Round 4 (6 Man)
98-101
01/28
L
DEC 0-0
L. Hemmert
Western Colorado Wrestling Club
P2P - The Final Challenge - DGC
Round 2 (6 Man)
98-101
01/28
W
DEC 0-0
S. Solano
Team Pueblo
P2P - The Final Challenge - DGC
Round 3 (6 Man)
98-101
01/28
L
F 0-0
W. Owsley
Jr Cougars
P2P - The Final Challenge - DGC
Round 1 (6 Man)
98-101
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:29
K. Gustafson
Black Fox Wrestling Academy
2023 South League Regional -P2P
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
106
01/07
L
F 4-1 2:09
L. Bowden
Black Fox Wrestling Academy
2023 South League Regional -P2P
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
106
11/18
W
F 0-0
H. Stokes
Pikes Peak Warriors
P2P - Stars and Stripes Tribute-DGC
Round 3 (4 & 2)
91-100
11/18
W
F 0-0
D. Iii
LaGente
P2P - Stars and Stripes Tribute-DGC
Round 1 (4 & 2)
91-100
11/18
L
DEC 9-5
N. Romero
Palmer Divide
P2P - Stars and Stripes Tribute-DGC
Round 2 (4 & 2)
91-100
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024