Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Garret Connor
Results
High School Results
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/28
L
Replay
F 6-0 2:24
J. Baxter
Canon-McMillan
2019 Powerade Tournament
Consy 3
132 lbs
12/27
W
Replay
F 12-7 4:31
J. MacPherson
North Hills
2019 Powerade Tournament
Consy 2
132 lbs
12/27
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:16
P. Dunn
Arlington Martin-TX
2019 Powerade Tournament
Consy 1
132 lbs
12/27
W
Replay
F 3-2 2:14
C. Minerva
Norwin
2019 Powerade Tournament
Consy Pig
132 lbs
12/27
L
Replay
F 4-1 0:36
A. Herrera
---
2019 Powerade Tournament
R-32
132 lbs
12/27
W
Replay
F 4-0 3:20
N. Pritchard
South Park
2019 Powerade Tournament
Pigtails
132 lbs
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
DEC 7-0
R. Dunn
Westmont Hilltop
2019 PIAA DISTRICT 6 AA CHAMPIONSHIPS
Consi of 8 #2
132 lbs
02/16
W
F 0:57
H. Jones
West Branch
2019 PIAA DISTRICT 6 AA CHAMPIONSHIPS
Consi of 8 #1
132 lbs
02/15
L
DEC 5-3
B. Holsinger
Central Martinsburg
2019 PIAA DISTRICT 6 AA CHAMPIONSHIPS
Round of 16
132 lbs
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
DEC 6-0
C. Polacek
Westmont Hilltop
PIAA District 6 AA Championships
Consi of 8 #2
126 lbs
02/17
W
F 0:39
P. Matson
Ligonier Valley
PIAA District 6 AA Championships
Consi of 8 #1
126 lbs
02/16
L
MD 12-1
C. Warshel
Bishop McCort
PIAA District 6 AA Championships
Round of 16
126 lbs
02/16
W
F 2:45
R. Niebauer
Penn Cambria
PIAA District 6 AA Championships
Round of 32
126 lbs
12/16
L
F 4:38
J. Ball
Moshannon Valley
Panther Holiday Classic
Consi of 8 #2
126 lbs
12/16
W
DEC 11-5
C. Esterline
Williams Valley
Panther Holiday Classic
Consi of 8 #1
126 lbs
12/16
W
F 2:43
B. Seilhamer
Glendale
Panther Holiday Classic
Consi of 16 #2
126 lbs
12/15
L
MD 10-0
E. Huehn
Carlynton
Panther Holiday Classic
Round of 16
126 lbs
12/15
W
F 0:22
C. Lyda
Woodbridge Senior
Panther Holiday Classic
Round of 32
126 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020