May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Oliver Myers
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Youth
Other
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
L
DEC 9-5
M. Retano
---
NAIA Cascade Collegiate Conference
3rd Place
184
02/22
W
DEC 4-3
J. Smith
---
NAIA Cascade Collegiate Conference
ROUND 6- Cons Quarter
184
02/22
W
FOR 0-0
T. Hall
Embry-Riddle (Ariz.)
NAIA Cascade Collegiate Conference
ROUND 7- Cons Semi
184
02/22
W
DEC 5-1
N. Sickles
Corban University
NAIA Cascade Collegiate Conference
ROUND 5- Conso
184
02/22
L
DEC 4-0
H. Schrull
Providence (Mont.)
NAIA Cascade Collegiate Conference
ROUND 4- Quarter, Conso
184
02/07
L
DEC 10-4
H. Schrull
Providence (Mont.)
Embry-Riddle (Ariz.) @ Providence (Mont.)
Round 1
184
02/02
W
DEC 3-1 SV
C. Hoke
Southern Oregon
Southern Oregon @ Embry-Riddle (Ariz.)
Round 1
197
01/25
L
DEC 4-3 TB2
R. Redford
---
Embry-Riddle (Ariz.) @ Eastern Oregon University (OR)
Round 1
197
01/25
W
DEC 3-2
F. Weggen
Corban University
Embry-Riddle (Ariz.) @ Corban University
Round 1
197
01/18
L
DEC 2-1
A. Antcliffe
Cumberland (Tenn.)
Missouri Valley Invite
4th Wrestleback (64 Man)
184
01/18
L
DEC 4-3
H. Schrull
Providence (Mont.)
Missouri Valley Invite
Round 4 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
184
01/17
W
F 0-0 1:38
B. Childers
Northwestern (Iowa)
Missouri Valley Invite
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
184
01/17
W
F 0-0 0:45
M. McCarty
Central Christian College (KS)
Missouri Valley Invite
Round 1 (64 Man)
184
01/04
W
F 7-0 4:10
G. Fader
Simon Fraser (B.C.)
Embry-Riddle (Ariz.) @ Simon Fraser (B.C.)
Round 1
197
12/22
W
MD 9-1
J. Watkins
Concordia (Neb.)
Desert Duals
Round 2
197
12/22
L
MD 10-2
D. Hahn
---
Desert Duals
Round 6
184
12/16
W
F 0-0 2:21
E. Benavides
Wayland Baptist (Texas)
Eagle Duals
Champ. Round 1
197
12/16
L
DEC 3-1
J. Wiley
Morningside (Iowa)
Eagle Duals
Champ. Round 1
197
12/16
L
DEC 3-2
J. Pryor
Southeastern
Eagle Duals
Champ. Round 1
197
12/05
W
F 0-0 5:18
K. Perez
Arizona Christian University
Arizona Christian University @ Embry-Riddle (Ariz.)
Round 1
184
11/24
L
TF 19-2 5:53
J. PICHEDWATANA
---
2019 Roadrunner Open
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
184
11/24
L
TF 16-0 5:00
M. Cardwell
---
2019 Roadrunner Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
184
11/16
L
DEC 4-0
T. Hall
Embry-Riddle (Ariz.)
ERAU Mile High Open
1st Place
184
11/16
W
F 2-0 0:59
A. Mosley
Campbellsville University
ERAU Mile High Open
Round 4
184
11/16
W
F 2-0 1:22
R. Rodriguez
Grand Canyon University
ERAU Mile High Open
Round 2
184
11/16
W
F 2-0 2:15
K. Perez
Arizona Christian University
ERAU Mile High Open
Round 1
184
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020