Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Melissa Eckelbarger
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
CP Wrestling
Columbus St. Francis DeSales
St Francis De Sales (Columbus)
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/08
L
DEC 10-5
L. Flores
PERKINS
OHSWCA State Dual Regional
Round 1
132
02/03
L
DEC 10-7
G. Ridenour
WAPAKONETA
STATE DUALS
Round 1
132
01/20
W
Replay
F 8-0 0:55
N. Morales
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy
2024 Wadsworth GIT
Conso pool Round 3 (12 man)/ 9th Place (16man)
126
01/20
W
Replay
F 4-2 2:00
M. Rockow
Highland (Medina)
2024 Wadsworth GIT
Round 6 Conso Semis (8 Man)/ (12 man)/ (16 Man)
126
01/20
W
Replay
DEC 11-4
M. Brindley
Mentor
2024 Wadsworth GIT
Conso pool Round 1 (12 man)
126
01/20
L
Replay
MD 15-7
S. Dominguez
Detroit Catholic Central
2024 Wadsworth GIT
Round 3 (8 Man)/ (12 Man)/(16man)
126
01/20
L
Replay
F 2-4 5:23
D. Marengo
Cinncinati LaSalle
2024 Wadsworth GIT
Round 1 (8 Man)/ (12 Man)/(16man)
126
12/30
L
Replay
TF 19-4 3:43
H. Williams
Olentangy Liberty
Brecksville Invitational Holiday Tourn
Round 8-WB
126
12/30
W
Replay
DEC 10-8
G. Eaton
Aurora
Brecksville Invitational Holiday Tourn
Round 7 WB
126
12/29
L
Replay
F 21-7 2:32
J. Blum
Lowell
Brecksville Invitational Holiday Tourn
Round 3 - Champ
126
12/29
W
Replay
F 11-1 5:30
a. Delao
St. John Jesuit
Brecksville Invitational Holiday Tourn
Round 2 - Champ
126
12/16
W
F 0-0 1:27
T. Ragar
MADISON-PLAINS
Harry Steele Invite
Semifinals
132
12/16
W
F 0-0 4:00
D. Daulton
MADISON-PLAINS
Harry Steele Invite
Round 1
132
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/16
W
FOR 0-0
J. Davidson
Cp academy
15th Annual Wrestle Against Autism
Placement
128
04/16
L
F 6-0 4:00
R. Angel
---
15th Annual Wrestle Against Autism
Consi. Semi`s
128
04/16
W
F 2-0 0:51
A. Bush
N/A
15th Annual Wrestle Against Autism
Semi`s/Round 5
128
04/16
W
F 9-2 3:27
B. Hundley
West Jefferson
15th Annual Wrestle Against Autism
Round 3 All
128
04/16
W
F 2-0 0:55
M. Johnson
None
15th Annual Wrestle Against Autism
Round 2 All
128
04/16
L
DEC 2-0
R. Angel
---
15th Annual Wrestle Against Autism
Round 1 All
128
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024