Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Caleb Mccartney
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
F 5-0 2:53
E. Frazier
Winnetonka
***Quad State Classic*** REVISED
Placement
195
01/26
W
FOR 0-0
J. Parkhurst
Plattsburg
***Quad State Classic*** REVISED
Round 4
195
01/26
L
F 3-0 3:56
E. Frazier
Winnetonka
***Quad State Classic*** REVISED
round 3
195
01/26
L
F 4-0 0:42
J. Trumble
Millard South
***Quad State Classic*** REVISED
Round 2
195
01/26
L
F 6-1 1:12
K. Watkins
Maryville
***Quad State Classic*** REVISED
Round 1
195
01/14
L
DEC 6-3
J. Parkhurst
Plattsburg
Sam Martin Invitational
Round 6
195
01/14
L
F 6-2 1:56
K. Watkins
Maryville
Sam Martin Invitational
Round 5
195
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:29
C. Post
Kearney
Sam Martin Invitational
Round 4
195
01/14
L
F 11-2 1:11
J. Whitney
Trenton
Sam Martin Invitational
Round 3
195
01/14
W
F 9-1 2:40
J. Barbosa
Lafayette
Sam Martin Invitational
Round 2
195
12/15
L
F 2-1 0:47
G. Pair
Lawson
The Battle at the Katy Trail
3rd Round WB (32 Man)
195
12/15
W
F 2-2 1:23
C. Sadell
West Platte
The Battle at the Katy Trail
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
195
12/15
L
F 6-1 1:43
B. Carlson
Sherwood JV
The Battle at the Katy Trail
Quarters & 1st WB (32 Man)
195
12/15
W
F 4-0 2:19
D. Chapman
Maysville JV
The Battle at the Katy Trail
Champ Round 1 (32 Man)
195
12/15
L
F 7-1 0:35
S. Elwell
Knob Noster
The Battle at the Katy Trail
Round 3 (32 Man)
195
12/15
W
DEC 8-5
C. Ward
Adrian
The Battle at the Katy Trail
Round 2 (32 Man)
195
12/14
L
F 4-2 3:24
E. Rankin
Lafayette County
The Battle at the Katy Trail
Round 1 (32 Man)
195
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020