Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Shawn Bateman
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2021-2022
2020-2021
Team Name
Duncan
Duncan Demon WC
Duncan Demons WC
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/30
L
FOR 0-0
I. Grant
Carl Albert
Chickasha High School Classic 2022
Placement Matches (32 Man)
147
01/29
L
FOR 0-0
M. Frazier
Putnam City North
Chickasha High School Classic 2022
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
147
01/29
L
DEF 2-1 4:03
D. Griffin
El Reno
Chickasha High School Classic 2022
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
147
01/29
W
F 4-1 1:52
I. Grant
Carl Albert
Chickasha High School Classic 2022
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
147
01/28
W
DEC 13-8
B. Ballard
Southmoore
Chickasha High School Classic 2022
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
147
12/11
L
F 7-0 1:58
J. Neel
---
2021 Russ Pederson Inv BVar
r6
160
12/11
W
F 4-7 1:53
M. Garcia
Katy Morton Ranch
2021 Russ Pederson Inv BVar
r5
160
12/11
L
TF 18-3 3:29
Z. Camreta
---
2021 Russ Pederson Inv BVar
r4
160
12/11
W
F 2-0 0:17
L. Ford
---
2021 Russ Pederson Inv BVar
r2
160
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/17
L
DEC 6-3
J. Tucker
Thoroughbred Wrestling Academy
2021 WOW Tulsa Nationals
Consi of 8 #1
125 lbs
01/17
W
Replay
DEC 3-1
J. Johnson
Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
2021 WOW Tulsa Nationals
Consi of 16 #2
125 lbs
01/17
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:42
T. Imhoff
Sarbacker Wrestling Academy
2021 WOW Tulsa Nationals
Consi of 16 #1
125 lbs
01/16
W
Replay
DEC 7-1
J. Glade
Colorado Top Team
2021 WOW Tulsa Nationals
Consi of 32 #2
125 lbs
01/16
W
Replay
DEC 2-1
D. Jr.
Toss Em Up
2021 WOW Tulsa Nationals
Consi of 32 #1
125 lbs
01/16
L
Replay
DEC 3-0
J. Matigian
Shamrock Select
2021 WOW Tulsa Nationals
Round of 64
125 lbs
11/22
L
Replay
DEC 1-0
B. Stiffler
Roundtree
2020 WOW Open and Girls Kickoff Classic
Consi of 16 #2
125 lbs
11/22
W
Replay
DEC 7-0
C. Daniel
Honey Badger WC
2020 WOW Open and Girls Kickoff Classic
Consi of 16 #1
125 lbs
11/21
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:25
B. Hutchins
Troup
2020 WOW Open and Girls Kickoff Classic
Consi of 32 #2
125 lbs
11/21
W
Replay
MD 10-0
G. Guidry
Bayou Elite
2020 WOW Open and Girls Kickoff Classic
Consi of 32 #1
125 lbs
11/21
L
Replay
MD 15-1
D. Pile
---
2020 WOW Open and Girls Kickoff Classic
Rd of 64
125 lbs
10/03
L
DEC 8-4
S. Dindl
Bartlett High School
2020 Blue Chip Fall Brawl
Consi of 8 #1
126 lbs
10/03
W
F 2-0 1:35
J. O`Rourke
---
2020 Blue Chip Fall Brawl
Consi of 16 #2
126 lbs
10/03
L
DEC 2-0
L. Sommer
OKRTC
2020 Blue Chip Fall Brawl
Round of 32
126 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020