Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jordan Weydert
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
L
F 8-0 2:45
K. Dobson
Lexington
MSHSAA Class 1 District 3
Semifinals
220
02/09
W
F 2-0 1:52
T. Martinson
Carrollton
MSHSAA Class 1 District 3
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
220
02/09
L
DEC 2-1 TB1
Z. Renfro
Richmond
MSHSAA Class 1 District 3
Quarterfinals
220
01/09
W
DEC 2-0
D. Stark
Marceline
Marceline @ Brookfield
Round 1
220
01/05
L
DEC 4-2
L. Berry
Lebanon
Marshall Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
220
01/05
L
F 0-0 1:16
G. Rains
Gallatin
Marshall Invitational
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
220
01/05
W
DEC 2-1
Z. Renfro
Richmond
Marshall Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
220
12/15
W
F 0-0 2:16
G. Urquidez
Nevada
The Battle at the Katy Trail
Placement Matches (32 Man)
220
12/15
W
FOR 0-0
J. Delashmutt
North Callaway
The Battle at the Katy Trail
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
220
12/15
L
DEC 3-2
A. Lauer
Lone Jack
The Battle at the Katy Trail
Quarters & 1st WB (32 Man)
220
12/15
L
F 2-0 1:03
G. Rains
Gallatin
The Battle at the Katy Trail
Champ Round 1 (32 Man)
220
12/15
L
F 9-1 4:46
W. Becker
Lawson
The Battle at the Katy Trail
Round 5 (32 Man)
220
12/15
W
F 4-0 2:25
B. Jasper
Buffalo JV
The Battle at the Katy Trail
Round 4 (32 Man)
220
12/14
W
DEC 4-2
N. Falcon
Adrian
The Battle at the Katy Trail
Round 1 (32 Man)
220
12/05
L
F 3-0 3:02
W. Becker
---
Lawson/Lafayette County/Brookfield
Champ. Round 1
220
12/01
L
F 2-0 1:24
J. Kinder
Moberly
Tiger Mat Classic
Round 5 (6 Man)
220
12/01
L
F 6-7 4:43
A. Wallace
Rock Port
Tiger Mat Classic
Round 4 (6 Man)
220
12/01
L
F 2-0 1:08
G. Rains
Gallatin
Tiger Mat Classic
Round 3 (6 Man)
220
12/01
L
DEC 5-0
W. Becker
Lawson
Tiger Mat Classic
Round 2 (6 Man)
220
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020