Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Josiah Thomas
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Forest Hills Eastern HS
NORTH PENN HS (Lansdale)
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/30
L
F 0-0
B. Woodbridge
West Chester Rustin HS
Quakertown Duals 2024-Rescheduled
Round 1
133
01/27
L
F 0-0 1:44
B. Staub
Hatboro Horsham Hs
Quakertown Duals 2024-Rescheduled
Round 1
133
01/27
L
F 4-0 1:59
I. Williams
Quakertown Hs
Quakertown Duals 2024-Rescheduled
Round 1
133
01/18
L
F 0-0 0:22
C. Dennis
Central Bucks West Hs
NORTH PENN HS (Lansdale) @ Central Bucks West Hs
Round 1
133
01/14
L
F 0-0 0:58
A. Paulin
Northeast Hs
Big Red Duals
Round 1
133
01/14
L
F 0-0 3:03
B. Rohn
Saucon Valley Hs
Big Red Duals
Round 1
133
01/14
L
F 0-0 1:11
S. Tatko
Wissahickon Hs
Big Red Duals
Round 1
133
01/13
L
F 2-0 1:01
T.
Warwick Hs
Big Red Duals
Round 1
133
01/11
L
F 0-0 2:28
D. Metzler
Pennridge Hs
Pennridge Hs @ NORTH PENN HS (Lansdale)
Round 1
133
01/04
L
F 7-0 2:38
J. Green
Central Bucks East Hs
Central Bucks East Hs @ NORTH PENN HS (Lansdale)
Round 1
133
12/05
L
F 0-0
B. Nelson
Pleasant Valley Hs
Battle of Bethlehem Duals
Round 1
133
12/04
L
F 6-0
J. Labar
Bangor Area Hs
Battle at Bethlehem
Round 1
133
12/04
L
F 0-0 3:48
J. Reynolds
St Josephs Preparatory HS
Battle of Bethlehem Duals
Round 1
133
12/02
W
F 0-0 2:31
S. Quintilliano
Abington Heights
Battle of Bethlehem Duals
Round 1
133
12/02
L
F 0-0
J. Labar
Bangor Area Hs
Battle of Bethlehem Duals
Round 1
133
12/02
L
F 0-0 2:26
A. Jumaev
Neshaminy Hs
Battle of Bethlehem Duals
Round 1
133
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
W
F 0-0
N. Vergauwen
Mendon HS
Shawn Cockrell Memorial
Round 1
126
02/10
W
F 0-0
D. Herlan
Coldwater HS
Shawn Cockrell Memorial
Round 1
126
02/10
W
F 0-0
J. Grevel
Muskegon Catholic Central HS
at Forest Hills Eastern - 1/4
Round 1
126
01/28
L
TF 16-1
C. Fish
Forest Hills Northern HS
Forest Hills Northern Duals
Round 1
126
01/28
W
F 4-0 2:30
D. Allen
East Kentwood HS
Forest Hills Northern Duals
Round 1
126
01/28
W
F 7-6 3:02
I. Eby
Portage Northern HS
Forest Hills Northern Team Duals
Round 1
126
01/28
L
F 2-0 1:15
C. Smith
Hastings HS
Forest Hills Northern Duals
Round 1
126
01/21
W
F 0-0 1:26
K. Pierce
Quincy HS
Shawn Cockrell Memorial
Semifinals
126
01/21
W
F 5-0 1:10
H. Lowing
Fennville HS
Shawn Cockrell Memorial
Round 1
126
01/04
W
F 10-3 4:00
J. Ibrahim
Kelloggsville HS
at Forest Hills Eastern - 1/4
Round 1
126
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021