May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
NIck Cudmore
Results
High School Results
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/21
L
DEC 10-4
J. Kelley
King Philip
2020 MIAA D2 State Tournament [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
138 lbs
02/21
W
F 2-0 3:54
M. Abdel-Salam
Belmont
2020 MIAA D2 State Tournament [MA]
Consi of 8 #1
138 lbs
02/21
L
MD 11-0
L. Pinzino
Plymouth South
2020 MIAA D2 State Tournament [MA]
Round of 16
138 lbs
02/15
L
DEC 9-2
T. Vician
Natick
2020 MIAA D2C [MA]
3rd Place
138 lbs
02/15
W
DEC 9-7 TB2
W. Tedstone
Hopkinton
2020 MIAA D2C [MA]
Consi-Semis
138 lbs
02/15
W
MD 10-2
N. Burke
Shepherd Hill
2020 MIAA D2C [MA]
Consi of 4
138 lbs
02/15
W
DEC 6-1
D. Sica
Canton
2020 MIAA D2C [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
138 lbs
02/15
L
F 12-7 5:12
J. Kelley
King Philip
2020 MIAA D2C [MA]
Quarter-Finals
138 lbs
02/08
W
MD 13-1
J. Dalton
---
Nashoba @ North Andover
Dual
138 lbs
02/06
L
MD 10-2
W. Tedstone
Hopkinton
Nashoba @ Hopkinton
Dual
138 lbs
02/01
L
F 20-7 2:44
R. Jack
---
Nashoba Regional @ Danbury
Dual
138 lbs
02/01
L
F :47
J. Mairano
Simsbury
Nashoba @ Simsbury
Dual
138 lbs
01/22
L
DEC 7-5
R. Knapp
Algonquin
Algonquin @ Nashoba
Dual
138 lbs
01/18
L
F 2-2 1:56
M. Fraser
Andover
2020 Woburn Invitational [MA]
Consi of 4
138 lbs
01/18
W
MD 9-0
R. Seid
Lowell
2020 Woburn Invitational [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
138 lbs
01/18
L
DEC 11-4
R. Iwanicki
Saint John's Prep
2020 Woburn Invitational [MA]
Quarter-Finals
138 lbs
01/18
W
F 2-0 0:53
A. Poirier
Chicopee Comp
2020 Woburn Invitational [MA]
Round of 16
138 lbs
01/17
W
F 1:25
F. Almeida
---
Keefe Tech @ Nashoba
Dual
138 lbs
01/15
L
MD 10-0
J. Ducharme
Tyngsborough
Tyngsborough @ Nashoba
Dual
138 lbs
01/11
L
MD 15-1
D. Gird
Billerica
2020 Chelmsford Invitational [MA]
5th Place
138 lbs
01/11
W
F 2-0 0:52
C. Flynn
---
2020 Chelmsford Invitational [MA]
Consi of 4
138 lbs
01/11
W
F 2-0 0:44
J. Ciora
Foxborough
2020 Chelmsford Invitational [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
138 lbs
01/11
L
TF 15-0 4:20
J. Sargent
Concord
2020 Chelmsford Invitational [MA]
Quarter-Finals
138 lbs
01/11
W
F 7-4 3:55
R. Pilecki
Noble
2020 Chelmsford Invitational [MA]
Round of 16
138 lbs
01/08
W
F 3:35
M. Mukisa
Marlborough
Nashoba @ Marlborough
Dual
138 lbs
01/04
W
F 2:28
E. Hazard
Milford
Milford @ Nashoba
Dual
138 lbs
01/04
W
F 5:01
C. Hope
Walpole
Walpole @ Nashoba
Dual
138 lbs
01/04
W
F :45
M. Bashford
Dracut
Dracut @ Nashoba
Dual
138 lbs
12/27
L
F 0-2 2:14
E. Hazard
Milford
2019 Framingham Holiday [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
138 lbs
12/27
W
DEC 8-1
C. Flynn
---
2019 Framingham Holiday [MA]
Consi of 8 #1
138 lbs
12/27
L
DEC 7-2
T. Vician
Natick
2019 Framingham Holiday [MA]
Round of 16
138 lbs
12/21
W
DEC 7-4
K. Rebello
---
2019 Marlboro Early Bird [MA]
5th Place
138 lbs
12/21
L
DEF 6-3 5:00
E. Medeiros
New Bedford
2019 Marlboro Early Bird [MA]
Consi-Semis
138 lbs
12/21
W
FOR 8-0
Z. Rolfe
Triton
2019 Marlboro Early Bird [MA]
Consi of 4
138 lbs
12/21
W
DEC 9-2
M. Mukisa
Marlborough
2019 Marlboro Early Bird [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
138 lbs
12/21
L
MD 9-0
J. Zannotti
Saint John's
2019 Marlboro Early Bird [MA]
Quarter-Finals
138 lbs
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
L
DEC 11-0
N. Burke
Shepherd Hill
2019 MIAA D2C [MA]
5th Place
132 lbs
02/09
L
DEC 7-4
C. Daly
Natick
2019 MIAA D2C [MA]
Consi-Semis
132 lbs
02/09
L
DEC 8-2
H. Carter
Canton
2019 MIAA D2C [MA]
Semi-Finals
132 lbs
02/09
W
DEC 8-5
D. Ortiz
Milford
2019 MIAA D2C [MA]
Quarter-Finals
132 lbs
02/09
W
DEC 8-3
W. Tedstone
Hopkinton
2019 MIAA D2C [MA]
Round of 16
132 lbs
02/02
W
F 4:46
J. Hasenfus
Plymouth South
Nashoba @ Plymouth South
Dual
132 lbs
02/02
W
DEC 2-0
D. Ortiz
Milford
Milford @ Nashoba
Dual
132 lbs
01/26
L
F 2:00
G. Barber
Xavier
Xavier vs. Nashoba
Dual
132 lbs
01/26
L
TF 19-4
K. Fields
---
Nashoba vs. Danbury
Dual
132 lbs
01/26
L
F 1:15
C. McGonagle
Timberlane
Nashoba @ Timberlane
Dual
132 lbs
01/23
W
MD 15-4
D. Pacewitz
Algonquin
Nashoba @ Algonquin
Dual
132 lbs
01/18
L
F 5:36
J. Bonina
Keefe Tech
Keefe Tech @ Nashoba
Dual
132 lbs
01/16
W
F 2:58
S. McCarty
Tyngsborough
Nashoba @ Tyngsborough
Dual
132 lbs
01/05
W
F 1:34
J. Gagnon
Dracut
Dracut @ Nashoba
Dual
132 lbs
12/22
W
F 1:30
L. Rousseau
Whittier
Nashoba @ Whittier
Dual
138 lbs
12/22
L
F 3:47
S. Mountain
North Andover
Nashoba @ North Andover
Dual
138 lbs
12/22
L
F :39
M. Bobola
Xaverian
Nashoba @ Xaverian
Dual
132 lbs
12/19
L
DEC 8-2
N. Burke
Shepherd Hill
Nashoba @ Shepherd Hill
Dual
132 lbs
12/19
W
F 0:10
R. Wheeler
Leominster
Leominster vs Nashoba
Dual
132 lbs
12/15
L
DEC 4-1
J. Duval
New Bedford
2018 Marlboro Early Bird [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
132 lbs
12/15
L
MD 12-4
H. Carter
Canton
2018 Marlboro Early Bird [MA]
Quarter-Finals
132 lbs
12/08
W
F 1:12
A. Maldonaldo
Lawrence
Nashoba @ Lawrence
Dual
138 lbs
12/08
L
DEC 6-1
Q. salisbury
---
2018 Red Raider Invitational
---
138 lbs
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 4:57
D. Hayward
Marlborough
2018 MIAA Section D2 Central
Consi of 4
126 lbs
02/10
W
DEC 10-8
D. Ortiz
Milford
2018 MIAA Section D2 Central
Consi of 8 #2
126 lbs
02/10
L
MD 13-3
P. Charnley
Concord-Carlisle
2018 MIAA Section D2 Central
Round of 16
126 lbs
01/15
W
DEC 7-3
B. Melvin
Catholic Memorial School
2018 Reading JV Tournament
RR Rnd 3
126 lbs
01/15
W
F 0:37
J. Lussier
Methuen
2018 Reading JV Tournament
RR Rnd 2
126 lbs
01/15
W
F 1:55
E. Rosario
Greater Lawrence Tech HS
2018 Reading JV Tournament
RR Rnd 1
126 lbs
12/16
L
F 3:27
J. Dickie
Canton High School
Marlboro Early Bird
Consi-Semis
126 lbs
12/16
W
F 6:25 TB1
A. Pace
Southeastern Voc
Marlboro Early Bird
Consi of 4
126 lbs
12/16
W
F 2:34
N. Stefanon
Xaverian Brothers High School
Marlboro Early Bird
Consi of 8 #2
126 lbs
12/16
L
F 1:07
J. Golden
Algonquin Reg. High School
Marlboro Early Bird
Quarter-Finals
126 lbs
12/16
W
DEC 13-7
R. Burdick
Bristol County Agricultural HS
Marlboro Early Bird
Round of 16
126 lbs
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
W
MD 11-0
D. Belleveau
Algonquin
MIAA D2 Central Sectional
3rd Place
106 lbs
02/11
W
F 0:50
C. Harrington
King Philip
MIAA D2 Central Sectional
Consi-Semis
106 lbs
02/11
L
F 1:23
P. Sok
Marlborough
MIAA D2 Central Sectional
Semi-Finals
106 lbs
02/11
W
F 1:20
D. Pinto
Milford
MIAA D2 Central Sectional
Quarter-Finals
106 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020