Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Logan DesJarlais
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Antigo
Antigo Red Robins
Antigo Wrestling Club
Antigo wrestling club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/23
L
F 5-0 2:04
J. Katterhagen
B.A.M.
WWF Kids Folkstyle State Championships
Round 3 2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
80
03/16
L
F 5-0 0:44
B. Bagnowski
Wisconsin Rapids
WWF Kids Folkstyle Merrill Qualifer
Round 6
80
03/16
W
F 5-4 3:39
G. Mueller
Rosholt
WWF Kids Folkstyle Merrill Qualifer
Round 5
80
03/03
L
F 10-0 1:54
J. Bailey
Kaukauna Grappling Ghost
Appleton North Mat Madness 2024 - FULL
Round 3
75-86, 1-1
03/03
L
F 2-0 0:58
J. Prom
Askren Wrestling Academy
Appleton North Mat Madness 2024 - FULL
Round 2
75-86, 1-1
03/03
L
F 4-0 0:49
B. Bagnowski
Wisconsin Rapids
Appleton North Mat Madness 2024 - FULL
Round 1
75-86, 1-1
03/02
L
F 5-0 1:25
E. Ritchie
New London Middle School
Appleton North Middle School Invite
Round 4
3-7
03/02
L
DEC 10-6
B. McLean
JR Gerritts Kimberly
Appleton North Middle School Invite
Round 2
3-7
03/02
L
F 2-0 0:27
C. Kasper
JR Gerritts Kimberly
Appleton North Middle School Invite
Round 1
3-7
01/27
L
F 5-0 0:50
K. Howard
Lakeland Wrestling Club
Merrill Jr. Jay Tournament
Round 2 (Best of 3)
74-80
01/27
L
TF 15-0 2:15
K. Howard
Lakeland Wrestling Club
Merrill Jr. Jay Tournament
Round 1 (Best of 3)
74-80
12/17
W
F 7-7 1:37
T. Hansen
Marinette
Shawano Youth Holiday Classic
Round 5
73-78
12/17
W
DEC 6-4
D. Biese
Shiocton Youth Wrestling
Shawano Youth Holiday Classic
Round 4
73-78
12/17
W
F 6-3 2:17
G. Mueller
Rosholt
Shawano Youth Holiday Classic
Round 3
73-78
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:59
M. Beckett
Askren Wrestling Academy
Shawano Youth Holiday Classic
Round 2
73-78
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
W
DEC 6-0
R. Guzman
Tomahawk
Lakeland Open 2023
Round 3
65-68
02/26
W
DEC 12-6
A. Cook
Laona/Wabeno Rebels
Lakeland Open 2023
Round 2
65-68
02/26
W
F 10-2 2:47
T. Kautzer
Medford
Lakeland Open 2023
Round 1
65-68
02/19
W
F 6-2 2:39
R. Guzman
Tomahawk
Abby/Colby Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 5
65-71
02/19
W
DEC 9-7
S. Parkes
Athens Youth Wrestling
Abby/Colby Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
65-71
02/19
W
DEC 2-0
H. Albrecht
Marathon Youth Wrestling
Abby/Colby Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
65-71
01/30
W
F 5-0 1:12
B. Streeter
Horace Mann
CWWC MS Meet @ Mosinee
Finals (2 Man)
66-72
01/30
W
DEC 10-5
B. Yang
John Muir White
CWWC MS Meet @ Mosinee
Finals (2 Man)
72-74
12/18
W
F 2-0 0:29
B. Streeter
Wausau East Wrestling
Shawano Youth Holiday Classic
Round 5
65-70
12/18
W
F 2-2 0:39
L. Dickinson
Marinette
Shawano Youth Holiday Classic
Round 3
65-70
12/18
L
DEC 6-0
D. Fortier
Kingsford Youth Wrestling
Shawano Youth Holiday Classic
Round 2
65-70
12/18
W
F 2-2 0:32
A. Amenson
---
Shawano Youth Holiday Classic
Round 1
65-70
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024