Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Wyatt Miller
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
Replay
DEC 6-3
R. Burke
Bishop Kelley
OSSAA Boys State Championships
Cons. Semis (10 Man)
5A-126
02/25
L
Replay
MD 10-1
C. Gates
Collinsville
OSSAA Boys State Championships
Semis
5A-126
02/24
W
Replay
F 2-0 2:58
N. Vidic
Elgin Public Schools
OSSAA Boys State Championships
Quarters (10 Man)
5A-126
02/15
W
F 0-0
R. Brown
Will Rogers
Will Rogers @ Glenpool
Round 1
132
02/15
W
DEC 5-4
A. Dixon
McAlester
5A District 8
Round 1
132
02/10
W
Replay
F 12-2 2:49
K. Cruz
MacArthur
OSSAA State Dual Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
126
01/20
W
DEC 8-4
J. Bohannon
Ada
Skiatook Tournament 2023
Round 5
126
01/20
L
DEC 9-5
T. Collinsworth
Catoosa
Skiatook Tournament 2023
Round 4
126
01/20
W
F 6-3 3:39
C. Sofian
Barnsdall
Skiatook Tournament 2023
Round 3
126
01/20
W
F 5-0 0:25
D. Lamb
Skiatook
Skiatook Tournament 2023
Round 2
126
01/20
W
F 4-0 3:21
A. Luna
Wagoner
Skiatook Tournament 2023
Round 1
126
01/13
W
F 2-0 1:12
R. TROZZI
Newcastle
Carl Albert Tourn.
Round 1
132
01/13
W
F 9-1 1:47
T. BROWN
Newcastle
Carl Albert Tourn.
Round 1
132
01/11
W
F 0-0
M. Frazer
Durant
5A District 8
Round 1
132
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
L
Replay
F 4-0 3:34
R. Burke
Bishop Kelley
OSSAA State Championships
1st WB
5A-120
02/26
L
Replay
MD 12-3
E. Kirk
Guthrie
OSSAA State Championships
Quarters (10 Man)
5A-120
02/25
W
Replay
DEC 13-10
K. Kerr
Midwest City
OSSAA State Championships
Champ Round 1 (10 Man)
5A-120
02/11
W
Replay
MD 10-2
T. Collinsworth
Coweta Public School
OSSAA State Dual Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
120
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
L
F 6-1 3:11
T. Tewell
Piedmont
OSSAA State Championships
Champ Round 1 (10 Man)
5A-113
01/09
L
DEC 4-3 SV
J. Swenson
Ponca City Senior
Larry Wilkey Invitational
3rd Wrestleback (32 Man)
113
01/09
W
DEC 7-0
T. Collinsworth
Coweta Public School
Larry Wilkey Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
113
01/08
L
F 4-0 2:30
K. Nolan
Putnam City
Larry Wilkey Invitational
Round 2 Champ (32 Man)
113
12/30
L
DEC 10-4
E. Rodriguez
Broken Arrow Hs
Glenpool Warrior Classic
Round 6 (12 Man)
113
12/30
L
MD 9-0
G. Clevenger
Catoosa
Glenpool Warrior Classic
Round 5 (12 Man)
113
12/30
W
MD 10-2
J. Hicks
Glenpool
Glenpool Warrior Classic
Round 4 (12 Man)
113
12/30
L
MD 9-0
E. Rodriguez
Broken Arrow Hs
Glenpool Warrior Classic
Round 3 (12 Man)
113
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024