Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jason Hervoyavich
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/17
L
MD 14-4
D. Nunley
Central (Cape Girardeau)
Cape Quad
Round 1
190
01/05
L
F 2-0 1:30
H. Wessell
Jackson
Cape Quad
Round 1
190
12/16
W
F 1-0 2:29
S. Petty
Fox
Cape Central Boys Tiger Classic
Placement (16 Man)
190
12/16
W
F 4-4 5:21
S. McGill
Sikeston
Cape Central Boys Tiger Classic
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
190
12/16
L
F 2-0 1:03
A. VAETH
Lindbergh
Cape Central Boys Tiger Classic
Semis & WB (16 Man)
190
12/16
W
DEC 7-5
B. Banderman
Northwest (Cedar Hill)
Cape Central Boys Tiger Classic
Quarters & WB (16 Man)
190
12/16
W
F 2-0 1:03
W. Richards
Potosi
Cape Central Boys Tiger Classic
Round 2 (16 Man)
190
12/13
W
F 4-1 1:49
L. Hughes
Murphysboro
Missouri/Illinois Challenge
Round 1 (6 Team)
190
12/13
W
F 2-0 0:18
C. Warren
Marion (H.S.)
Missouri/Illinois Challenge
Round 4 (6 Team)
190
12/13
W
F 11-2 5:47
J. Walden
Carbondale (H.S.)
Missouri/Illinois Challenge
Round 5 (6 Team)
190
12/08
W
F 2-2 3:04
C. Williams
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
Notre Dame/Dexter/Herculaneum
Round 1
190
12/06
L
F 0-0
J. Brooks
Kennett
NMCC Tri
Round 1
190
11/29
W
F 0-0 5:00
S. McGill
Sikeston
Dexter/Desoto/Sikeston
Round 1
190
11/29
W
F 0-0 4:41
E. Thebeau
DeSoto
Dexter/Desoto/Sikeston
Round 1
190
11/29
W
F 2-2 2:41
E. Thebeau
DeSoto
Dexter/Desoto/Sikeston
Round 1
190
11/29
W
F 8-2 5:13
S. McGill
Sikeston
Dexter/DeSoto
Round 1
190
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023