May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Thanay Puduru
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/19
L
DQ 6-4 3:56
T. Diranian
Saint John's Prep
2024 NA Futures Tournament
Finals
140.1 lbs
02/19
W
F 2-0 1:45
L. Risotti
Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth
2024 NA Futures Tournament
Semi-Finals
140.1 lbs
02/19
W
F 2-0 0:50
L. Chase
South Shore
2024 NA Futures Tournament
Quarter-Finals
140.1 lbs
12/23
W
F 0:41
M. Corrao
East Greenwich
East Greenwich @ North Attleborough
Dual
150 lbs
12/23
L
F 0:51
P. Soares
Duxbury
Duxbury @ North Attleborough
Dual
144 lbs
12/19
L
F 2:38
F. Furnari
Milford
Milford @ North Attleborough
Dual
144 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/20
W
F 4-1 2:25
N. Alitbi
Putnam
2023 NA Futures Tournament
Finals
138 lbs
02/20
W
F 2-0 0:52
N. Grenier
Saint John's Prep
2023 NA Futures Tournament
Semi-Finals
138 lbs
02/20
W
F 4-0 0:58
N. Wynn
Xaverian
2023 NA Futures Tournament
Quarter-Finals
138 lbs
02/11
W
F 2-0 1:43
J. Doherty
Walpole
2023 MIAA D2C [MA]
5th Place
138 lbs
02/11
L
F 4-1 3:16
M. Oldford
King Philip
2023 MIAA D2C [MA]
Consi-Semis
138 lbs
02/11
W
F 15-6 5:05
D. Kelly
Malden Catholic
2023 MIAA D2C [MA]
Consi of 4
138 lbs
02/11
W
F 9-2 5:00
R. Cochrane
Bellingham
2023 MIAA D2C [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
138 lbs
02/11
L
F 6-1 3:55
M. Oldford
King Philip
2023 MIAA D2C [MA]
Round of 16
138 lbs
02/02
L
F 2:26
C. Thornton
Foxborough
Foxborough @ North Attleborough
Dual
138 lbs
01/28
L
F :55
C. Jones
Sharon
North Attleborough @ Sharon
Dual
138 lbs
01/28
W
F 0:47
T. Johnson
Mansfield
North Attleborough vs. Mansfield (@ Oliver Ames)
Dual
145 lbs
01/28
L
DEC 5-4
D. Dwyer
Oliver Ames
Oliver Ames @ North Attleborough
Dual
145 lbs
01/25
L
F 7-2 2:18
A. Vieira
Taunton
North Attleborough @ Taunton
Dual
138 lbs
01/21
L
DEC 9-6
F. Bias
Hingham
North Attleborough vs Hingham
Dual
145 lbs
01/21
L
F :20
K. Killam
Plymouth South
North Attleborough vs Plymouth South
Dual
145 lbs
01/21
W
F 1:34
D. Moreira
Brockton
Brockton @ North Attleborough
Dual
138 lbs
01/18
L
DEC 4-0
G. McCreedy
King Philip
King Philip @ North Attleborough
Dual
138 lbs
01/14
L
F 2-1 0:55
B. Vadenais
Cumberland B
John D. Gorman Tournament 2023
Consi of 8 #1
138 lbs
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:55
Z. Schonhoff
Cumberland
John D. Gorman Tournament 2023
Round of 16
138 lbs
01/11
L
F 1:37
A. Foley
Franklin
Franklin @ North Attleborough
Dual
138 lbs
01/07
L
DEC 8-4
J. Knapp
Beverly
Beverly @ North Attleborough
Dual
145 lbs
01/07
L
F 1:13
M. HINSHAW
Marblehead/Swampscott
Marblehead/Swampscott @ North Attleborough
Dual
138 lbs
01/07
L
F 1:45
B. Rosher
Bridgewater-Raynham
North Attleborough @ Bridgewater-Raynham
Dual
145 lbs
01/07
L
DEC 6-2
V. Mejias
Saint John's Prep
North Attleborough @ Saint John's Prep
Dual
138 lbs
01/04
L
F 3:53
P. Murray
Milford
North Attleborough @ Milford
Dual
145 lbs
12/31
L
F 1:45
T. Gauntlett
---
Bellingham @ North Attleborough
Dual
152 lbs
12/27
L
Replay
F 2-2 1:22
A. Silva
Braintree
2022 Marshfield Holiday [MA]
Consi of 16 #1
145 lbs
12/27
L
Replay
F 5-0 2:21
N. Hsu
Norwood
2022 Marshfield Holiday [MA]
Round of 32
145 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/21
W
F 4-0 2:37
M. Powers
Foxborough
2022 NA Futures Tournament
Finals
143.8-145 lbs
02/21
W
DEC 9-7 SV
J. Currier
Stoughton
2022 NA Futures Tournament
Semi-Finals
143.8-145 lbs
02/21
W
F 2-0 1:27
A. Gardiner
Bristol-Plymouth
2022 NA Futures Tournament
Quarter-Finals
143.8-145 lbs
01/22
L
F 0:38
J. Tedeschi
Hingham
North Attleborough vs Hingham
Dual
145 lbs
01/22
L
F 5:18
W. Rodrigues
Brockton
Brockton @ North Attleborough
Dual
145 lbs
01/22
L
F :53
J. Preston
Plymouth South
North Attleborough @ Plymouth South
Dual
145 lbs
01/19
L
F 3:36
L. Jones
Canton
Canton @ North Attleborough
Dual
145 lbs
01/15
L
F 2-0 0:42
E. BEAUSOLEIL
---
John D. Gorman Tournament 2022
Consi of 4
145 lbs
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:45
J. Estrella
East Providence
John D. Gorman Tournament 2022
Consi of 8 #2
145 lbs
01/15
L
F 7-1 1:29
M. Cooper
Hope
John D. Gorman Tournament 2022
Quarter-Finals
145 lbs
01/15
W
F 2-0 1:18
E. Khang
Classical
John D. Gorman Tournament 2022
Round of 16
145 lbs
01/08
W
F 0:30
B. Segee
Marblehead/Swampscott
Marblehead/Swampscott @ North Attleborough
Dual
152 lbs
01/08
L
F 1:30
A. Pavia
Beverly
Beverly @ North Attleborough
Dual
152 lbs
01/08
L
F F :24
R. Iwanicki
---
North Attleborough @ Saint John's Prep
Dual
152 lbs
01/08
L
F 1:05
L. Pepe
Bridgewater-Raynham
North Attleborough @ Bridgewater-Raynham
Dual
152 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020