Today · 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Elijah Osit
Results
Videos
College Results
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/08
L
F 0-0
B. Reigstad
St. Cloud State
2018 Holiday Inn/ Huskies Open
Placement Matches
285
12/08
W
DEC 3-2
D. Tudor
---
2018 Holiday Inn/ Huskies Open
Round 4 Champ
285
12/01
W
DEC 10-3
S. Henriksen
Concordia-Moorhead
MSU Moorhead Dragon Open
Placing - ALL
285
12/01
L
DEC 8-2
E. Brooks
Univ of Mary
MSU Moorhead Dragon Open
Cons Semi
285
12/01
L
MD 13-4
C. Lefferdrink
Northern State
MSU Moorhead Dragon Open
Round 2
285
11/17
L
F 7-12 4:29
J. Haglund
Augustana (SD)
Finn Grinaker Open
Round 4
285
11/17
L
F 2-0 2:57
A. Baguma
Northland Community & Technical College
Finn Grinaker Open
Round 2
285
11/17
W
MD 16-5
L. Graham
University of Saskatchewan
Finn Grinaker Open
Round 1
285
11/10
L
F 2-0 0:47
D. II
---
Dakota Wesleyan Open
Round 7 WB
285
11/10
W
MD 16-5
D. Miller
Concordia (Neb.)
Dakota Wesleyan Open
Round 6 Quarters and WB
285
11/10
W
FOR 0-0
E. Brooks
---
Dakota Wesleyan Open
Round 5 WB (64, 32)
285
11/10
W
DEC 9-7
B. Dohmen
---
Dakota Wesleyan Open
Round 4 Champ & WB
285
11/10
L
F 2-0 1:19
A. Peterson
Southwest Minnesota State
Dakota Wesleyan Open
Round 2 Champ & WB
285
11/03
L
F 2-0 1:51
A. Hakes
UW-Eau Claire
Yellowjacket Open
Round #6.WB
285
11/03
W
DEC 8-3
J. Resnik
Harper CC
Yellowjacket Open
Round #5.WB
285
11/03
L
DEC 10-4
A. Bissainthe
Iowa Lakes Community College
Yellowjacket Open
Round #4
285
11/03
W
DEC 12-7
M.
---
Yellowjacket Open
Round #2
285
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022