May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nicolas White
Results
Videos
College Results
College
College
High School
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
L
DEC 11-4
J. Kendall
Joliet Junior college
North Central District
Placement Matches (8 Man)
165
02/22
W
MD 9-1
T. Baker
Ancilla college
North Central District
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
165
02/01
L
DEC 7-5
M. Baumann
---
Harper Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
165
02/01
L
DEC 14-7
A. Taylor
Harper College
Harper Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
165
01/10
W
DEC 11-8
N. Nanpuya
North Idaho College
NJCAA Coaches Duals
Round 1 (BOTTOM - 2)
165
01/10
L
F 4-1 2:17
G. Lange
Cowley College
NJCAA Coaches Duals
Quarters & 1st WB (BOTTOM - 4)
165
01/10
L
MD 13-0
C. Wise
Labette Community College
NJCAA Coaches Duals
Round 1 (9:00am)
165
01/10
L
F 7-8 4:11
C. Denny
Neosho County Community College
NJCAA Coaches Duals
Round 3 (12:00pm)
165
12/14
W
MD 17-6
W. Mikes
Harper College
2019 Art Kraft Memorial
Placement Matches (16 Man)
165
12/14
L
F 11-6 4:30
A. Taylor
Harper College
2019 Art Kraft Memorial
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
165
12/14
W
FOR 0-0
C. Reese
Muskegon
2019 Art Kraft Memorial
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
165
12/14
W
DEC 10-3
V. Savaya
Henry Ford CC
2019 Art Kraft Memorial
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
165
12/14
L
DEC 10-7
B. Johnson
Minnisota west CTC
2019 Art Kraft Memorial
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
165
12/14
W
F 11-4 6:04
S. Zaragoza
Elmhurst College
2019 Art Kraft Memorial
Round 1 (16 Man)
165
11/23
L
DEC 12-5
M. Huck
Elmhurst College
CUW Open
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
165
11/23
L
F 2-0 1:19
K. Hatch
---
CUW Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
165
11/23
L
DEC 3-1
A. Montbriand
Concordia (WI)
Triton College @ Concordia (WI)
Round 1
174
11/16
L
TF 15-0 5:21
N. Saale
Northeast Oklahoma
Grand View Open
rd 4 wb 2 and 4
165
11/16
L
MD 10-1
M. Scarponi
---
Grand View Open
r3 champ 2 64 r3
165
11/16
W
DEC 8-7
M. Nottage
---
Grand View Open
R1 32 man (r2 64)
165
11/10
W
FOR 0-0
T. Robinson
Muskegon Community College
Ben McMullen Open
Round 8
165
11/10
L
F 2-0 3:59
G. Hall
Olivet College
Ben McMullen Open
Round 7
165
11/09
W
DEC 7-5
F. Mercurio
Olivet College
Ben McMullen Open
Round 6
165
11/09
W
DEF 0-0 1:28
D. Thickstun
Rochester College
Ben McMullen Open
Round 5
165
11/09
W
DEC 3-2
T. Briggs
Olivet College
Ben McMullen Open
Round 4
165
11/09
L
DEC 5-1
J. Kendall
Joliet Junior College
Ben McMullen Open
Round 2
165
11/09
L
F 4-0 3:28
N. Miller
---
Trine vs. Triton College
Round 1
174
11/09
W
TF 33-16 6:45
Z. Goff
Olivet
Olivet vs. Triton College
Round 1
174
11/02
L
F 3-6 1:37
P. Niyigena
---
Yellowjacket Open
Round 4 (32,16)
174
11/02
W
TF 22-7 7:00
J. Acosta
Augustana University
Yellowjacket Open
Round 3 WB
174
11/02
L
F 2-0 1:36
B. Childers
Northwestern
Yellowjacket Open
Round 2
174
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
F 2-0 2:22
B. Ross
---
North Central District
Placement Matches (8 Man)
165
02/17
W
F 4-5 3:52
T. Baker
Ancilla College
North Central District
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
165
02/17
W
DEF 0-0
A. Hill
Henry Ford College
North Central District
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
165
02/17
L
TF 16-1 3:15
B. Ross
---
North Central District
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
165
02/02
L
F 0-0 1:04
K. Greening
---
Big Blue Open
Round 6
165
02/02
L
F 0-0 1:30
S. Bauer
Millikin University
Big Blue Open
Round 5
165
02/02
W
F 0-0 2:59
J. Sheppard
Lincoln College
Big Blue Open
Round 4
165
02/02
L
MD 18-5
S. Loomis
---
Big Blue Open
Round 2
165
01/26
W
FOR 0-0
M. Macellaio
North Central (IL)
2019 Harper Open
Placement Matches (16 Man)
165
01/26
W
F 12-9 6:08
c. dangle
---
2019 Harper Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
165
01/26
W
F 5-13 2:16
Z. McIntyre
---
2019 Harper Open
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
165
01/26
W
F 2-0 2:55
J. Sheppard
Lincoln College
2019 Harper Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
165
01/26
L
F 2-0 2:01
S. Rathburn
---
2019 Harper Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
165
01/19
L
TF 16-1 5:27
J. Mullins
Mott Community College
Alma College Open
Round 6
165
01/19
L
TF 18-1 3:00
G. Ritchie
---
Alma College Open
Round 4
165
01/19
W
F 13-5 4:37
Z. Goff
Olivet
Alma College Open
Round 2
165
01/04
L
MD 11-2
R. Beck
Southwestern Oregon CC
NWCA Multi-Divisional National Duals
2nd Wrestleback (16 Team)
165
01/04
L
DEC 13-11
D. Smith
---
NWCA Multi-Divisional National Duals
Round 1 (16 Team)
165
12/08
L
MD 20-12
J. Sheppard
Lincoln
Art Kraft Memorial
round 3
165
12/08
L
F 2-0 1:08
D. Ferrier
olivet college
Art Kraft Memorial
Round 1
165
12/01
L
TF 15-0 4:59
C. Norris
---
Jim Koch Wisconsin Open
Rd 5
165
12/01
L
MD 14-4
D. Shotwell
Maryville University
Jim Koch Wisconsin Open
QFs
165
12/01
W
DEC 10-6
J. Sheppard
Lincoln College
Jim Koch Wisconsin Open
Rd2
165
11/17
L
MD 11-1
K. Gilligan
Loras
CUW Open
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
165
11/17
L
MD 14-6
A. Cicciarelli
Wabash
CUW Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
165
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020