May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 18-19 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cody Booth
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Dickinson State
Dickinson State (N.D.)
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
L
DEC 8-6 SV
B. Mohr
Minot State (N.D.)
Dickinson State (N.D.) @ Minot State (N.D.)
Round 1
157
02/05
L
DEC 9-5
A. Dirkx
Morningside
Dave Edmonds Sioux City Invitational
Semis/Consi 8#2
157
02/05
L
DEC 5-2
A. Perez
Concordia (Neb.)
Dave Edmonds Sioux City Invitational
1/4`s Consi 16#2
157
02/05
W
F 2-0 2:37
J. Jensen
Wayne State College
Dave Edmonds Sioux City Invitational
Round 3
157
01/29
L
F 6-0 2:31
P. Ringling
Minnesota State Moorhead
2022 Tyler Plummer Classic
Round 4
157
01/29
W
MD 11-3
C. Siphakis
Providence (Mont.)
2022 Tyler Plummer Classic
Round 3 (WB 16)
157
01/29
L
TF 20-4 6:07
C. Harris
MT State Northern
2022 Tyler Plummer Classic
Round 2
157
01/08
L
F 2-0 0:21
T. Stevenson
---
Hastings Open
Consi Rd 2-16, 4-32
157
01/08
W
F 2-0 1:24
D. Michael
---
Hastings Open
Quarters and WB
157
01/08
L
MD 12-1
S. Alboyd
---
Hastings Open
Rd 1 - 16, Champ Rd 2 Cons Rd 1 - 32
157
12/04
L
MD 13-3
B. Browne
---
Battle of the Rockies - Men`s
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
157
12/04
L
F 6-0 1:56
D. Swanson
Providence (Mont.)
Battle of the Rockies - Men`s
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
157
12/04
W
F 3-2 2:54
J. Madding
Simpson (Calif.)
Battle of the Rockies - Men`s
Round 1 (16 Man)
157
12/03
L
MD 11-1
T. Diaz
---
Battle of the Rockies Duals
Finals (2 Team)
157
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020