Today · 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Garret Billinger
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
2012-2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
TF 17-0 3:00
J. Christiansen
Derby Wrestling Club
Kansas `The Novice Championships`
Round 7
82
02/17
W
DEC 4-2
B. Smith
Jr. Vikings
Kansas `The Novice Championships`
Round 4
82
02/17
L
F 2-0 0:22
J. Younkman
Semper FI
Kansas `The Novice Championships`
Round 2
82
02/16
L
FOR 0-0
C. Vanwinkle
---
Haysville `King of the Ring`
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
82
02/16
L
FOR 0-0
H. Potts
Team Haysville
Haysville `King of the Ring`
Round 1 (16 Man)
82
01/19
L
F 0-0
D. Ankerholz
Clearwater Youth Wrestling Clu
Augusta Open/Novice
Placement Matches (8 Man)
79-82
01/19
W
DEC 6-5
A. Parker
Winfield Wrestling Club
Augusta Open/Novice
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
79-82
01/19
W
MD 11-3
T. Tarter
Maize
Augusta Open/Novice
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
79-82
01/19
L
F 0-0
B. Smith
---
Augusta Open/Novice
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
79-82
01/06
L
F 2-2 0:58
A. Payne
Brawlers
Valley Center Novice Tournament
Round 4
82
01/06
L
DEC 11-5
G. Frank
---
Valley Center Novice Tournament
Round 1
82
12/16
W
MD 12-1
T. Tarter
Maize
2012 Tom Faust Memorial Novice Division
Round 8
82
12/16
L
F 7-0 2:44
G. Sporleder
Semper Fi
2012 Tom Faust Memorial Novice Division
Round 7
82
12/16
L
DEC 13-8
A. Payne
Brawlers
2012 Tom Faust Memorial Novice Division
Round 4
82
12/16
L
F 12-10 2:55
D. Rodd
Andover Jaguar
2012 Tom Faust Memorial Novice Division
Round 2
82
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020