Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Anden Forth
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
M FOR 0-0
T. Ahrens
Northwest (Cedar Hill)
MSHSAA Boys Class 4 District 1
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
02/16
L
F 4-3 3:26
T. Onder
St. Louis University
MSHSAA Boys Class 4 District 1
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
02/03
L
F 2-0 1:49
S. GOODWIN
Jackson
Cody Greene Memorial Tournament
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
02/03
W
F 10-0 2:36
T. Mortimer
Francis Howell Central
Cody Greene Memorial Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
132
02/03
W
F 2-0 1:08
M. Hogan
Chaminade
Cody Greene Memorial Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:44
G. Gillespie
Union
Cody Greene Memorial Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
02/03
L
F 9-0 5:38
D. Chisam
St. Pius X (Kansas City)
Cody Greene Memorial Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
01/31
W
F 2-0 1:33
A. Johnson
St. Mary`s South Side Catholic
St. Mary`s South Side Catholic @ Lindbergh
Round 1
132
01/25
L
F 8-3 1:08
D. Orine
Seckman
Seckman Vs Lindbergh
Round 1
132
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:43
W. Fisher
Rock Bridge
Hickman Boys Invitational
Round 4
132
01/20
L
F 6-0 2:26
L. Gideon
Central (Springfield)
Hickman Boys Invitational
Round 2
132
01/20
W
F 0-7 4:00
L. Crane
Southern Boone
Hickman Boys Invitational
Round 1
132
01/06
W
F 6-4 1:57
M. Muller
Kirkwood
2024 Lafayette `Fred Ross` Invitational Boys
Placement (16 Man)
132
01/06
W
F 8-0 1:57
M. Goebel
Ladue Horton Watkins
2024 Lafayette `Fred Ross` Invitational Boys
Semis & WB (16 Man)
132
01/06
W
F 5-5 4:20
Q. Bernat
Eureka
2024 Lafayette `Fred Ross` Invitational Boys
Quarters & WB (16 Man)
132
01/06
L
F 5-0 4:27
C. Robinson
Centralia
2024 Lafayette `Fred Ross` Invitational Boys
Champ Round 1 (16 Man)
132
01/04
L
F 0-0 5:50
D. Mantia
Vianney
Vianney @ Lindbergh
Round 1
132
01/04
L
F 7-6 5:53
D. Mantia
Vianney
Lindbergh vs Vianney
Round 1
132
12/14
W
F 2-0 1:02
Q. Bernat
Eureka
Eureka @ Lindbergh
Round 1
132
12/09
L
F 8-0 3:18
K. Foster
Fulton
Wentzville Liberty Invitational
Round 5
132
12/09
W
F 4-0 1:50
M. Goebel
Ladue
Wentzville Liberty Invitational
Round 4
132
12/09
L
DEC 6-2
T. Spicknall
Palmyra
Wentzville Liberty Invitational
Round 3
132
12/07
L
F 13-2 3:13
D. Roth
Lafayette (Wildwood)
Lindbergh @ Lafayette (Wildwood)
Round 1
132
11/30
L
F 0-0 2:46
G. Yurdanidze
Oakville
Lindbergh @ Oakville
Round 1
138
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/31
W
F 4-3 2:48
J. Neal
Seckman
Lindbergh Vs. Seckman
Round 1
132
01/21
W
FOR 0-0
G. Guethle
Northwest (Cedar Hill)
Hickman Boys Invitational
Round 5
132
01/21
L
F 6-0 4:42
Q. Bailey
Republic
Hickman Boys Invitational
Round 4
132
01/21
L
F 11-1 2:11
J. Ndongi
Central (Springfield)
Hickman Boys Invitational
Round 3
132
01/21
L
F 5-0 2:00
D. Azcona
Grain Valley
Hickman Boys Invitational
Round 2
132
01/21
W
F 6-4 3:41
C. Hill
Blue Springs South
Hickman Boys Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
132
01/18
L
F 6-2 1:05
B. Rudman
Marquette
Marquette @ Lindbergh
Round 1
132
01/11
L
F 0-0 0:59
G. Guethle
Northwest (Cedar Hill)
Lindbergh @ Northwest (Cedar Hill)
Round 1
132
01/05
L
F 0-0 1:32
J. Striler
Vianney
Lindbergh @ Vianney
Round 1
132
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024