Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Keaton Loudermilk
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2021-2022
2020-2021
Team Name
Crown Point
Hebron
Indiana Flash
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/29
L
F 7-0 2:32
N. Gronkiewicz
Kankakee Valley
IHSAA Sectional @ Crown Point Sectional
Semis and WB
170
01/29
L
F 4-1 1:15
A. White
---
IHSAA Sectional @ Crown Point Sectional
Quarters
170
01/15
L
F 2-0 0:36
X. Warren
Boone Grove
Greater South Shore Conference (GSSC)
Placement Matches (16 Man)
170
01/15
W
F 0-5 1:39
T. Ribar
Wheeler
Greater South Shore Conference (GSSC)
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
170
01/15
W
FOR 0-0
F. Forfeit
---
Greater South Shore Conference (GSSC)
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
170
01/15
L
F 2-0 0:29
X. Warren
Boone Grove
Greater South Shore Conference (GSSC)
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
170
12/18
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:33
L. Tucholski
Elyria
Carnahan Memorial Invitational 2021
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
170
12/18
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:21
C. Brewer
Brownsburg
Carnahan Memorial Invitational 2021
Round 1 (16 Man)
170
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/27
L
F 7-4 3:42
T. Cross
Lowell
Indiana Frosh-Soph State Championships
Round 3
195
02/27
L
DEC 3-1
C. Goeppner
Pike Central
Indiana Frosh-Soph State Championships
Round 2
195
02/15
L
DEC 6-0
C. Calin
Fishers Wrestling Club
Indiana Frosh-Soph State North Qualifier
Round 8
195
02/14
L
DEC 2-0
C. Meyer
Carmel USA WC
Indiana Frosh-Soph State North Qualifier
Round 6
195
02/14
W
TF 15-0 2:31
H. Fitch
Carroll High School
Indiana Frosh-Soph State North Qualifier
Round 4
195
02/14
L
F 2-0 0:52
P. Cross
Sheridan Blackhawks
Indiana Frosh-Soph State North Qualifier
Round 2
195
12/19
L
F 0-0 0:58
c. foy
Hanover Central
Carnahan Memorial Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
285
12/19
L
F 2-0 0:48
J. Ruess
---
Carnahan Memorial Invitational
3rd Wrestleback (16 Man)
285
12/19
W
DEC 4-0
D. Grott
Fairhaven Christian
Carnahan Memorial Invitational
Semis & 2nd WB (16 Man)
285
12/19
L
F 2-0 0:43
N. Paceley
River Forest
Carnahan Memorial Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
285
12/19
W
FOR 0-0
F. f
Hammond Morton
Carnahan Memorial Invitational
Champ Round 1 (16 Man)
285
10/25
L
F 2-0 2:05
A. Nardin
Dakota Wrestling Nation
Iron Elite HS Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
220
10/25
L
F 2-0 1:01
J. Mims
Illinos Team Menace
Iron Elite HS Duals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
220
10/25
L
MD 11-0
T. White
---
Iron Elite HS Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
220
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022