Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jake Falder
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Greater Heights Wrestling
MO
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/04
L
Replay
F 4-4 1:41
I. Flores
NM
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - FS
Rd 4
113
06/04
L
Replay
TF 10-0 0:24
C. Coyle
NE
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - FS
Rd 2
113
05/20
W
F 4-0 0:28
J. Abraham
Guardian WC
Kumite Freestyle Championship
Placement Matches (8 Man)
120-126
05/20
W
TF 10-0 0:26
Z. Pruitt
---
Kumite Freestyle Championship
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
120-126
05/20
L
TF 17-6 3:36
A. Stevic
Guardian WC
Kumite Freestyle Championship
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
120-126
05/06
W
TF 10-0 0:34
G. Wittel
Platte County Wrestling Club
The Ultimate Warrior Spring 2023
Placement Matches (8 Man)
B
05/06
W
TF 10-0 0:34
X. Myers
MO West Championship Wrestling
The Ultimate Warrior Spring 2023
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
B
05/06
L
TF 16-6 2:13
L. Cline
Team Hammer Wrestling Academy
The Ultimate Warrior Spring 2023
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
B
05/06
W
TF 10-0 1:05
D. Kirby
Team Central
The Ultimate Warrior Spring 2023
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
B
04/22
L
F 4-0 1:00
E. Egstad
Greater Heights Wrestling
2023 MOUSA Boys Freestyle State
Round 5 (5 Man)
113
04/22
W
TF 10-0 0:37
A. Summers
The North Stars
2023 MOUSA Boys Freestyle State
Round 3 (5 Man)
113
04/22
L
F 7-6 2:18
L. Scarborough
MoWest Championship Wrestling
2023 MOUSA Boys Freestyle State
Round 2 (5 Man)
113
04/22
W
TF 10-0 1:28
B. Hiteshew
Terminator Wrestling Academy
2023 MOUSA Boys Freestyle State
Round 1 (5 Man)
113
04/08
L
TF 10-0 0:38
T. Harper
Moen Wrestling Academy
Storm Freestyle Tournament
All
114-124
04/08
L
TF 10-0 0:45
C. Fiser
Moen Wrestling Academy
Storm Freestyle Tournament
All
114-124
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021