Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Leslie Monterrosa
Results
International Results
Season
2024
2023
2022
Team Name
Elmira
Elmira
Elmira College
2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
F 8-0 1:07
P. Fox
Ursinus College
NCWWC Region I
1st and 7th place matches
136
02/24
L
F 12-0 4:26
M. Matta
Lock Haven University
NCWWC Region I
Semis & WBs (ALL brackets)
136
02/24
W
TF 13-2 4:30
A. Kohl
Alvernia University
NCWWC Region I
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
136
02/24
L
F 10-3 3:52
M. White
York College
NCWWC Region I
Quarters & WBs (16 man ONLY)
136
02/15
W
DEC 8-2
O. Wojtusik
New England College
New England College @ Elmira College
Round 1
143
02/04
L
TF 10-0 4:13
B. Holcomb
N/A
FSU Bobcat Open
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
136
02/04
W
TF 10-0 0:46
A. Miller
Tiffin University
FSU Bobcat Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
136
02/04
W
F 6-0 1:41
C. Wortz
Liberty University
FSU Bobcat Open
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
136
02/04
L
TF 10-0 2:03
G. Anaya
Emmanuel College
FSU Bobcat Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
136
02/04
W
TF 14-3 3:12
R. DeGiulio
East Stroudsburg University
FSU Bobcat Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
136
01/30
L
F 0-0 1:39
M. Wellen
D`Youville
NY Women`s State Duals
Round 1
136
01/14
W
F 6-0
T. Clabaugh
Elmira College
Will Abele Women`s Open
Round 1
136
01/14
W
DEF 0-0
V. Whitacre
Sacred Heart
Will Abele Women`s Open
Round 1
136
01/14
W
F 3-0
C. DEntremont
---
Will Abele Women`s Open
Round 1
136
01/14
L
TF 10-0
R. Ansah
East Stroudsburg University
Will Abele Women`s Open
Round 1
136
01/14
L
F 9-0
A. Carpio
---
Will Abele Women`s Open
Round 1
136
01/14
W
F 10-3
J. Mullane
Sacred Heart
Will Abele Women`s Open
Round 1
136
01/05
L
F 7-0 2:04
C. Brown
Gannon University
2024 NWCA National Duals - Women
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
136
01/05
L
DEC 12-6
A. Leander
Sacred Heart
2024 NWCA National Duals - Women
2nd Wrestleback (16 Team)
136
01/05
L
F 6-0 1:15
H. Beaudoin
Colorado Mesa University
2024 NWCA National Duals - Women
Round 1 (16 Team)
136
01/05
L
F 10-0 2:18
G. Anaya
Emmanuel College
2024 NWCA National Duals - Women
Placement (4 Team)
136
01/05
W
F 2-0 0:57
R. Martin
Adrian College
2024 NWCA National Duals - Women
Semis (4 Team)
136
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/15
L
DEF 2-8
L. Gherman
Ursinus
Ursinus @ Elmira College
Round 1
136
11/12
L
Replay
TF 10-0 1:48
L. Ujfalvi
Gannon
Adrian College Womens Invite.
Cons R4
143
11/12
W
Replay
F 5-4 1:46
M. Edwards
John Carroll University
Adrian College Womens Invite.
cons R3
143
11/12
W
Replay
TF 10-0 2:24
T. Clabaugh
Elmira
Adrian College Womens Invite.
cons R2
143
11/11
W
Replay
F 4-4 3:39
P. Lenhardt
Tiffin
Adrian Womens Duals 2023
Round 3 (16 Team)
143.0
11/05
L
TF 11-0
J. Hahn
East Stroudsburg University
ESU Open
Round 1
143
11/05
W
DEF 0-0
A. Jones
Frostburg State
ESU Open
Round 1
143
11/05
L
F 4-0
M. White
York
ESU Open
Round 1
143
02/06
W
F 0-0
C. Daity
New Jersey City University
NJCU QUAD
Round 1
143
02/06
W
F 0-0 2:32
Z. Sabir
Cedar Crest
NJCU QUAD
Round 1
143
01/30
L
DEC 4-2
K. Sanusi
Sacred Heart
Sacred Heart @ Elmira College
Round 1
143
01/16
W
F 0-0 0:51
Z. Sabir
Cedar Crest
Will Abele Open
Cons. Semis
143
01/15
W
F 4-0
O.
Delaware Valley
Delaware Valley @ Elmira College
Round 1
143
01/15
L
TF 12-1
Z. Gress
---
Will Abele Open
Champ. Round 1
143
01/15
W
F 4-0
Z. Sabir
Cedar Crest
Will Abele Open
Champ. Round 1
143
01/15
L
F 12-4
O.
Delaware Valley
Will Abele Open
Champ. Round 1
143
2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/13
L
Replay
TF 11-0 1:20
S. Snow
Indiana Tech University
Adrian College Womens Invite.
Semis &WB
143
11/13
W
Replay
TF 10-0 1:58
A. Tuuri
Wisconson Stevens Point
Adrian College Womens Invite.
Quarters
143
11/13
L
Replay
DEC 9-0
M. Roth
Northern Michigan University
Adrian College Womens Invite.
Round 2
143
11/12
W
Replay
TF 12-2 3:46
C. Doering
Lakeland University
Adrian Womens Duals 2022
Round 1 (10 Team)
143.0
11/12
L
Replay
TF 12-0 1:43
M. Crumb
Indiana Tech
Adrian Womens Duals 2022
Round 6 (10 Team)
143.0
11/12
L
TF 12-0 0:57
C. Agostini
Adrian
Adrian Womens Duals 2022
Round 1 (16 Team)
143.0
11/12
L
Replay
F 12-4 4:47
P. Lenhardt
Tiffin
Adrian Womens Duals 2022
Round 4 (10 Team)
143.0
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020