Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Julia Smith
Results
Videos
College Results
College
College
High School
Youth
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/14
W
DEC 8-6 SV
J. Cramer
Tiffin University
2015 NCAA Division II Championships
Placement Matches (16 Man)
197
03/14
W
DEC 3-1 SV
S. Mangum
Western State Colorado University
2015 NCAA Division II Championships
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
197
03/14
L
DEC 3-1 SV
R. Cotton
Nebraska-Kearney
2015 NCAA Division II Championships
Semis (16 Man)
197
03/14
W
DEC 7-4
J. Cramer
Tiffin University
2015 NCAA Division II Championships
Quarters (16 Man)
197
03/13
W
DEC 4-1
J. Paige
Shippensburg Univ. Of Pennsylvania
2015 NCAA Division II Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
197
03/01
W
DEC 7-3
R. Beltz
Maryville University Of Saint Louis
NCAA DII Super Regional - Central
Placement Matches (16 Man)
197
03/01
W
DEC 3-2
J. Docken
Augustana College (South Dakota)
NCAA DII Super Regional - Central
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
197
03/01
W
MD 15-4
H. Rentschler
Truman State University
NCAA DII Super Regional - Central
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
197
02/15
W
DEC 6-2
O. Lee
Ouachita Baptist U.
Dr. Mark Lombardi Maryville Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
197
02/15
W
DEC 5-3
E. Valery
King University
Dr. Mark Lombardi Maryville Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
197
02/15
W
DEC 5-3
G. Linton
Notre Dame
Dr. Mark Lombardi Maryville Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
197
02/07
W
DEC 2-1
J. Tindle
Southern Illinois University at Edwardsville
Greyhound Open
Placement Round
197
02/07
W
DEC 6-5
D. Stein
Purdue
Greyhound Open
Round 6
197
02/07
W
DEC 3-2
C. Emmerich
Unattached - Illinois
Greyhound Open
Round 4
197
02/07
W
MD 17-4
W. Morris
Lindsey Wilson
Greyhound Open
Round 2
197
01/17
W
MD 10-2
G. Beck
University of Findlay
Ranger Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
197
01/17
W
DEC 3-2
J. Cramer
Tiffin University
Ranger Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
197
01/17
W
DEC 6-5
V. Giulio
Saint Cloud State University
Ranger Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
197
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024