Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Wyatt Jarvis
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
L
F 9-3 5:53
T. Gares
---
OSSAA 4A West Regional
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
285
02/22
L
F 2-0 3:19
A. PORTILLO
Newcastle
OSSAA 4A West Regional
Round 1 (16 Man)
285
02/05
W
F 0-0
C. Tyner
Ardmore
Ardmore @ Ada
Round 1
285
02/05
W
F 0-0
G. Buxton
McAlester
Ada @ McAlester
Round 1
285
01/23
L
F 2-0 0:41
C. Rowland
Mustang
Owasso Ram Duals Varsity
Round 4 (6 Team)
285
01/23
W
F 6-0 5:47
J. Colbert
Owasso B
Owasso Ram Duals Varsity
Finals (2 Team)
285
01/23
L
F 2-0 0:47
T. Rich
Owasso Rams
Owasso Ram Duals Varsity
Round 2 (6 Team)
285
01/22
L
F 0-0
B. Birch
Glenpool
Ada vs. Glenpool
Round 1
285
01/20
W
DEC 4-2
Z. Gage
Tecumseh
Ada @ Tecumseh
Round 1
285
01/16
L
F 2-0 0:32
G. Grazier
Oologah
Catoosa Port City Classic
Placement Matches (16 Man)
285
01/15
L
F 2-0 0:25
C. Gutierrez
Catoosa
Catoosa Port City Classic
Round 4 (16 Man)
285
01/15
W
F 1-0 4:56
W. Crofford
Vinita
Catoosa Port City Classic
Round 3 (16 Man)
285
01/15
L
DEC 6-1
J. Abston
Tuttle
Catoosa Port City Classic
Round 2 (16 Man)
285
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
L
DEC 5-1
M. Wood
Tahlequah
OSSAA 5A East Regional
3rd WB
220
02/22
W
F 2-2 1:22
J. Wilson
Will Rogers
OSSAA 5A East Regional
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
220
02/21
L
F 5-0 2:25
T. Felts
Pryor
OSSAA 5A East Regional
Quarters
220
02/21
W
F 4-2 3:33
K. Green
East Central
OSSAA 5A East Regional
Round 1 (16 Man)
220
02/08
L
DEC 3-1
K. Pouncil
Checotah
Glenpool Warrior Classic 2020
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
220
02/07
L
F 3-0 5:32
H. Crawley
Jenks
Glenpool Warrior Classic 2020
Quarters
220
02/07
W
F 2-2 1:48
A. JENKINS
Davenport
Glenpool Warrior Classic 2020
Round 1 (16 Man)
220
12/20
L
DEC 2-1
R. Kidder
Niceville
Beast of the Beach
Round 1 (6 Team)
220
12/20
W
F 2-0 0:56
K. Collins
Pace
Beast of the Beach
Round 5 (6 Team)
220
12/20
L
F 2-0 0:40
D. Wolfe
Pigeon Forge
Beast of the Beach
Round 4 (6 Team)
220
12/20
W
F 5-0 4:17
C. Grover
---
Beast of the Beach
Round 2 (6 Team)
220
12/20
L
F 5-1 2:59
B. Walker
Brusly
Beast of the Beach
Round 3 (6 Team)
220
12/20
L
F 2-1 4:48
X. SHIPP
Arab
Beast of the Beach
Champ Round 1 (16 Team)
220
12/20
L
F 2-0 0:22
K. Madden
Crestview
Beast of the Beach
Quarters & WB (16 Team)
220
12/20
W
F 2-0 0:48
N. Whitehead
Archbishop Shaw
Beast of the Beach
Placement (16 Team)
220
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
L
F 5-0 2:03
M. Dale
Pryor
OSSAA 5A East Regional
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
220
02/15
L
F 2-0 0:49
Z. Morris
---
OSSAA 5A East Regional
Round 1 (16 Man)
220
01/05
W
DEC 5-2
J. Estep
Ada
Garrison Browne Fugitt Invitational
3rd-7th Place Matches
220
01/05
L
F 2-0 0:47
D. Norris
North Desoto
Garrison Browne Fugitt Invitational
Consolation Semis
220
01/05
W
FOR 0-0
C. Slyconish
Henryetta
Garrison Browne Fugitt Invitational
1st Round Consolation
220
01/05
L
F 4-1 2:45
J. Estep
Ada
Garrison Browne Fugitt Invitational
6th Round
220
01/04
L
F 2-0 1:06
S. Ford
Poteau
Garrison Browne Fugitt Invitational
Round 4
220
01/04
W
F 2-0 1:04
C. Slyconish
Henryetta
Garrison Browne Fugitt Invitational
Round 3
220
01/04
W
F 2-0 3:51
G. Delgado
Ft. Smith Northside
Garrison Browne Fugitt Invitational
Round 2
220
01/04
L
DEC 10-7
D. Hall
---
Garrison Browne Fugitt Invitational
Round 1
220
12/22
L
F 7-7 6:00
A. Forgay
Lewisville Marcus
Santa Slam
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
220
12/22
L
TF 17-2 2:09
S. DelMonte
---
Santa Slam
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
220
12/21
L
F 2-0 1:29
A. Forgay
Lewisville Marcus Hs
Santa Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
220
12/07
L
F 2-0 2:31
J. Jamison
Comanche
Blanchard High School Tournament 2018
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
220 B
12/07
L
F 9-1 4:40
K. Wolf
Elgin Public Schools
Blanchard High School Tournament 2018
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
220 B
12/07
W
FOR 0-0
a. robinson
---
Blanchard High School Tournament 2018
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
220 B
12/07
W
F 2-1 3:47
J. Jamison
Comanche
Blanchard High School Tournament 2018
Round 1 (16 Man)
220 B
12/07
W
F 10-1 5:15
J. Trice
Tecumseh
Ada @ Tecumseh
Round 1
220
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024