Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jersey Yanes
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
BAJH
BAJH-G
Broken Arrow
Broken Arrow Wrestling Club
Unattached
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/22
W
DEC 8-4
K. Hernandez
ESF
Edmond Memorial Pre-Turkey Open
Placement Matches (8 Man)
115
11/22
W
F 8-3 1:16
R. Grant
Shawnee
Edmond Memorial Pre-Turkey Open
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
115
11/22
W
F 4-0 0:48
E. Gray
Enid Plainsmen Wrestling
Edmond Memorial Pre-Turkey Open
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
115
11/18
W
F 2-0 0:21
T. Hamilton
Bartlesville
Union/Pryor Ice Fighter Open
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
110
11/18
W
F 2-0 1:00
Z. Chavez
Pryor
Union/Pryor Ice Fighter Open
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
110
11/18
L
DEC 6-4
R. Sexton
Berryhill High School
Union/Pryor Ice Fighter Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
110
11/18
W
F 13-2 2:29
P. Rose
Pryor
Union/Pryor Ice Fighter Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
110
11/18
W
F 7-1 2:37
O. Perez
Enid Plainsmen Wrestling
Union/Pryor Ice Fighter Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
110
11/11
W
F 2-0 0:12
C. Hansen
Henryetta Knights Wrestling
32nd Annual Joe Zamora,Skyler Holman
Round 5 (5 Man)
106-116
11/11
W
F 13-0 3:40
C. Ward
Stilwell
32nd Annual Joe Zamora,Skyler Holman
Round 4 (5 Man)
106-116
11/11
W
F 4-0 1:12
A. Saville
Glenpool Wrestling
32nd Annual Joe Zamora,Skyler Holman
Round 3 (5 Man)
106-116
11/11
W
F 0-0 0:16
C. McCaslin
Bixby Girls
32nd Annual Joe Zamora,Skyler Holman
Round 1 (5 Man)
106-116
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/12
L
F 3-4 2:53
B. Ashley
Del City Little League Wrestli
Clash at the Creek
Round 3 (4 Man)
100/105
11/12
L
F 0-0 0:16
M. Russell
Marlow Outlaw Wrestling
Clash at the Creek
Round 2 (4 Man)
100/105
11/12
L
TF 15-0 2:00
K. Fields
Deer Creek Wrestling Club
Clash at the Creek
Round 1 (4 Man)
100/105
11/12
W
F 2-0 0:49
R. Temme
Elgin Grapplers
Clash at the Creek
Round 3 (3 Man)
102/110
11/12
W
F 5-0 0:50
A. Tannehill
Shawnee Takedown Club
Clash at the Creek
Round 2 (3 Man)
102/110
11/05
L
Replay
F 4-0 2:42
L. Hubbard
Dark Cloud Wrestling Club
OKWA - Gage Underwood Memorial
RR Rnd 5
98-105 lbs
11/05
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:44
K. Leyba
Team Tulsa Wrestling Club
OKWA - Gage Underwood Memorial
RR Rnd 4
98-105 lbs
11/05
L
Replay
F 5-0 0:26
C. Owens
Warner Eagles Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Gage Underwood Memorial
RR Rnd 2
98-105 lbs
11/05
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:31
N. Johnson
Hilldale Youth Wrestling Club
OKWA - Gage Underwood Memorial
RR Rnd 1
98-105 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020