May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nia Miranda
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
Other
Season
2022
2021
Team Name
Tiffin
Tiffin Gold
Tiffin University
2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/29
W
F 2-0 1:33
J. Hale
---
Dragon Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
143
01/29
W
TF 10-0 2:02
S. Floor
Gannon University
Dragon Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
143
01/06
L
F 4-0 1:13
K. Lange
Augsburg University
NWCA National Duals - Women`s Divisions
Round 2 (12 Team)
143
01/06
W
Replay
TF 10-0 4:14
M. Struble
Wisconsin Stevens Point
NWCA National Duals - Women`s Divisions
Round 5 (12 Team)
143
01/06
W
Replay
DEC 8-1
S. Sulejmani
North Central College
NWCA National Duals - Women`s Divisions
Placement
143
01/06
L
Replay
TF 10-0 2:55
A. Boyd
McKendree University
NWCA National Duals - Women`s Divisions
Semis & WB
143
01/06
W
DEC 2-1
C. Padua-Cruz
Limestone University
NWCA National Duals - Women`s Divisions
Round 1 (12 Team)
143
2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/19
W
DEC 6-2
K. Nunez
North Central College
DESERT DUALS WOMENS
Round 1 (6 Team)
143
12/19
W
F 2-0 0:28
A. Pfarrer
DIxie State
DESERT DUALS WOMENS
Round 2 (6 Team)
143
12/19
W
TF 10-0 1:10
S. Tuttle
---
DESERT DUALS WOMENS
Round 1 (6 Team)
143
12/03
W
DEC 8-0
H. McDonald
Campbellsville Maroon
Patriot Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
143
12/03
W
TF 10-0 2:28
M. Walters
Limestone
Patriot Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
143
12/03
L
F 2-2 2:13
E. Walker
---
Patriot Duals
Placement (4 Team)
143
12/03
W
TF 10-0 3:22
A. Ceno
---
Patriot Duals
Semis (4 Team)
143
12/03
W
F 7-0 1:09
T. Whitehurst
---
Patriot Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
143
12/03
W
TF 10-0 3:54
B. Lamey
Emmanuel
Patriot Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
143
03/06
L
F 4-2 4:53
Z. Nowicki
---
National Collegiate Women`s Wrestling Championship
WB2
143
03/06
W
DEC 7-1
D. Benjamin
Ferrum
National Collegiate Women`s Wrestling Championship
Quarters and WB1
143
03/06
L
F 10-0 1:02
F. Bryant
Emmanuel
National Collegiate Women`s Wrestling Championship
R1
143
02/20
L
F 6-0 2:35
Z. Nowicki
---
NCWWC NE Regional Qualifier
Placement (16 Man)
143
02/20
W
TF 12-0 3:54
S. Floor
Gannon University
NCWWC NE Regional Qualifier
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
143
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020