Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cole Skinner
Results
High School Results
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
Team Name
Cincinnati LaSalle
OH
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
10/24
L
Replay
DEC 7-0
E. Rodriguez
IL
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 16 #1
120 lbs
10/24
W
Replay
DEC 2-0
C. Minto
FL
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 32 #2
120 lbs
10/24
L
Replay
F 6-2 4:28
E. Frost
LA
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 32
120 lbs
10/24
W
Replay
MD 9-1
P. Davidson
PA
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 64
120 lbs
10/24
W
Replay
MD 10-1
J. Schlossman
NC
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 128
120 lbs
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/19
W
Replay
DEC 4-2
S. McMonagle
West Chester Henderson
2020 Escape the Rock
3rd Place
126 lbs
01/19
W
Replay
DEC 4-2 SV
K. Griffin
The Hill School
2020 Escape the Rock
Consi-Semis
126 lbs
01/19
L
Replay
MD 8-0
E. Ventresca
Pope John XXIII
2020 Escape the Rock
Semi-Finals
126 lbs
01/18
W
Replay
DEC 2-1 UTB
K. Waterman
Council Rock South
2020 Escape the Rock
Quarter-Finals
126 lbs
01/18
W
Replay
F 5-0 2:30
J. Pasciak
Stroudsburg
2020 Escape the Rock
Round of 16
126 lbs
01/18
W
Replay
DEC 8-2
A. Abate
Don Bosco Prep
2020 Escape the Rock
Round of 32
126 lbs
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/20
W
DEC 2-0
J. Manno
St. Joseph Regional
2019 Escape the Rock
Finals
106 lbs
01/20
W
DEC 6-4 SV
K. Hauserman
Council Rock North
2019 Escape the Rock
Semi-Finals
106 lbs
01/19
W
DEC 2-0 SV
e. roggie
---
2019 Escape the Rock
Quarter-Finals
106 lbs
01/19
W
DEC 9-3
J. Maldonado
Boyertown
2019 Escape the Rock
Round of 16
106 lbs
01/19
W
F 6-0 4:51
C. Crescimano
Delaware Valley
2019 Escape the Rock
Round of 32
106 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024