Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Mia Ramos
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023
2022
Team Name
Brewton Parker
Brewton Parker College
Brewton-Parker
Brewton-Parker College
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/18
L
F 0-0 2:17
P. Wehrmeister
Presbyterian
Presbyterian @ Brewton-Parker College
Round 1
143
01/06
L
Replay
F 8-1 2:17
W. Estrella-Beauchamp
University of Providence
2023 NWCA National Duals - Women`s Divisions
2nd Wrestleback (16 Team)
143
01/06
W
Replay
DEC 4-0
E. Thompson
Central Methodist
2023 NWCA National Duals - Women`s Divisions
Placement (4 Team)
143
01/06
L
Replay
TF 10-0 2:15
J. Partney
Missouri Baptist
2023 NWCA National Duals - Women`s Divisions
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
143
01/06
W
Replay
F 6-0 1:31
M. Konrade
Baker
2023 NWCA National Duals - Women`s Divisions
Semis (4 Team)
143
01/06
L
Replay
F 6-2 4:52
D. Jones
Menlo
2023 NWCA National Duals - Women`s Divisions
Round 1 (16 Team)
143
2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/10
L
F 3-5 4:23
S. Renous
Limestone University
Baron Duals
Round 5 (10 Team)
155
12/10
W
F 6-2 2:56
S. Tyson
Life University Red
Baron Duals
Round 1 (10 Team)
143
12/02
L
DEF 6-0 1:22
C. Padua-cruz
Limestone
Patriot Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
143
12/02
W
F 4-0 0:27
C. Cunningham
Cumberlands
Patriot Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
143
12/02
W
DEC 3-0
L. Banderas
Campbellsville
Patriot Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
143
12/02
W
F 3-0 2:10
L. Ellis
Emmanuel
Patriot Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
143
12/02
L
F 10-0 0:59
E. Walker
Campbellsville
Patriot Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
143
11/19
L
Replay
F 4-0 0:14
K. Lange
Augsburg University
Missouri Valley Open
Round 7
143
11/19
W
Replay
DEC 4-2
C. Jones
Grand View
Missouri Valley Open
Round 6
143
11/19
W
Replay
DEC 2-1
L. Swift
Ottawa University
Missouri Valley Open
Round 5
143
11/19
L
Replay
TF 11-0 2:42
A. Gomez
Grand View
Missouri Valley Open
Round 4
143
11/18
W
Replay
F 14-6 5:24
P. Hall
Vanguard
Missouri Valley Open
Round 2
143
11/18
W
Replay
DEC 8-5
J. Martin
Missouri Valley College
Missouri Valley Open
Round 1
143
11/12
L
FOR 0-0
M. Marte
Brewton Parker College
Eagle Madness
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
143
11/12
W
F 10-1 5:19
J. Miller
Avila
Eagle Madness
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
143
11/12
L
F 5-0 4:31
G. Anaya
Emmanuel
Eagle Madness
Round 1 (16 Man)
143
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022