May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tyler Bedard
Results
High School Results
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
L
F 0-0 0:57
S. Wallace
Lincoln-Sudbury
2020 MIAA D1C [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
145 lbs
02/15
L
F 2-0 1:13
C. Jr.
---
2020 MIAA D1C [MA]
Round of 16
145 lbs
02/08
W
F 1:50
M. Keefe
Frontier
Frontier @ Leominster
Dual
145 lbs
02/08
L
DEC 7-6
J. James
---
Josiah Quincy @ Leominster
Dual
145 lbs
02/05
L
F WBF
C. Podkowka
---
Leominster @ Quabbin
Dual
145 lbs
02/05
L
MD 15-7
M. Beauchesne
Tyngsborough
Leominster @ Tyngsborough
Dual
145 lbs
02/01
W
F 2-2 5:27
M. Mayer
South Hadley
Leominster @ South Hadley
Dual
170 lbs
02/01
W
F 8-0
R. Bessone
South Hadley
Leominster @ South Hadley
Dual
152 lbs
02/01
L
F 3-2 1:43
J. Moore
Mohawk Trail
Leominster @ Mohawk Trail
Dual
152 lbs
01/29
L
F 3:42
S. Barlow
Marlborough
Leominster @ Marlborough
Dual
145 lbs
01/24
L
DEC 9-7
K. Parikh
Lexington
Lexington vs Leominster
Dual
145 lbs
01/24
L
F 1:04
C. Jr.
---
Leominster @ Saint John's
Dual
145 lbs
01/22
W
F WBF
J. Molina
Worcester Tech
Worcester Tech @ Leominster
Dual
152 lbs
01/18
W
F 0:00
C. Berry
Silver Lake
Leominster @ Silver Lake
Dual
152 lbs
01/18
L
DEC 9-8
J. Rowell
---
Leominster @ Marshfield
Dual
152 lbs
01/18
L
F 9-0 3:49
E. Harris
Taunton
Leominster vs. Taunton
Dual
145 lbs
01/18
L
F :27
W. Stratton
Mansfield
Leominster @ Mansfield
Dual
145 lbs
01/15
W
F 1:32
A. Mota
Northeast Metro Tech
Leominster @ Northeast Metro Tech
Dual
145 lbs
01/11
L
F 4-0 1:27
C. Cadwallader
Noble
2020 Chelmsford Invitational [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
145 lbs
01/11
W
MD 14-6
M. Rosa-Nieves
Saint John's
2020 Chelmsford Invitational [MA]
Consi of 8 #1
145 lbs
01/11
W
DEC 12-10
J. Pawelko
Bedford
2020 Chelmsford Invitational [MA]
Consi of 16 #2
145 lbs
01/11
L
TF 15-0 2:29
T. Vadnais
Burlington
2020 Chelmsford Invitational [MA]
Round of 16
145 lbs
01/09
L
F :52
E. Hanson
Algonquin
Leominster @ Algonquin
Dual
145 lbs
12/23
L
F 8-5 3:59
T. Finch
Frontier
2019 Eagle Holiday Classic [MA]
Finals
145 lbs
12/23
W
F 4-0 3:30
A. Albert
---
2019 Eagle Holiday Classic [MA]
Semi-Finals
145 lbs
12/23
W
F 2-0 1:20
O. Cruz
Mount Everett Reg. High School
2019 Eagle Holiday Classic [MA]
Quarter-Finals
145 lbs
12/22
L
F per. 3
P. Griffin
Tri-County
Leominster @ Tri-County
Dual
145 lbs
12/21
L
F 2:48
T. Sheehan
Catholic Memorial
Catholic Memorial vs Leominster
Dual
145 lbs
12/21
L
DEC 11-10
J. Altidor
Cambridge
Leominster @ Cambridge
Dual
145 lbs
12/18
W
F WBF
K. Kampe
Shepherd Hill
Shepherd Hill @ Leominster
Dual
145 lbs
12/18
L
F WBF
J. Pierson
Nashoba
Nashoba @ Leominster
Dual
145 lbs
12/14
W
F 3:49
H. Han
Lincoln-Sudbury
Leominster vs. Lincoln-Sudbury
Dual
145 lbs
12/14
L
F 1:00
M. Pozner
Sharon
Sharon vs Leominster
Dual
145 lbs
12/14
L
F pin
H. bottiglieri
---
Brookline vs Leominster
Dual
145 lbs
12/14
W
MD 16-8
J. Wisel
Mansfield
Mansfield vs Leominster
Dual
145 lbs
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
L
F :53
C. Pettis
Franklin County
Leominster @ Franklin County
Dual
138 lbs
01/30
L
F 2-0 2:00
S. Barlow
Marlborough
Marlborough @ Leominster
Dual
138 lbs
01/23
W
DEC 9-6
A. Bernal
Concord-Carlisle
Leominster @ Concord-Carlisle
Dual
138 lbs
01/19
L
F 8-3 1:40
T. Gallgher
---
Brookline Warrior Duals
RR Rnd 2
138 lbs
01/12
L
F 3:19
C. Barry
Beverly
Leominster @ Beverly
Dual
138 lbs
01/09
L
F 0:55
J. Mahoney
---
Algonquin @ Leominster
Dual
138 lbs
01/03
L
F :31
O. Roche
Saint John's
Leominster @ Saint John's
Dual
138 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020