Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Saiheron Preciado-Meza
Results
Videos
News
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Other
Season
2024
2023
2022
Team Name
Cumberlands
Orange County RTC
University of the Cumberlands
University of the Cumberlands
2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 10-4 4:59
S. Arrington
Ottawa University
Grand View Open
Round 6
170
02/03
W
F 4-2 2:48
A. Villarreal
Texas Wesleyan University
Grand View Open
Round 5
170
02/03
L
DEC 8-4
K. Rice
Texas Wesleyan University
Grand View Open
Round 2
170
01/26
L
Replay
F 12-0 2:56
B. geibe
Siena Heights
Warrior Duals - IT
Finals (2 Team)
170
01/05
L
F 11-4 2:51
K. Corbett
Missouri Valley College
2024 NWCA National Duals - Women
2nd Wrestleback (16 Team)
170
01/05
W
F 4-0 1:55
D. Matheny
Southern Oregon University
2024 NWCA National Duals - Women
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Team)
170
01/05
L
TF 15-4 4:25
M. Graham
Life University
2024 NWCA National Duals - Women
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
170
01/05
L
DEC 6-2
J. Partney
Missouri Baptist University
2024 NWCA National Duals - Women
Placement Matches (16 Team)
170
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/06
W
TF 10-0 2:17
A. Langley
Emory & Henry
Eagle Madness
Round 1
170
12/01
L
F 2-4 2:15
E. Martin
Tiffin
Patriot Duals 2023
Round 1 (6 Team)
170
12/01
W
F 2-0 0:54
C. McNulty
Indiana Tech
Patriot Duals 2023
Round 5 (6 Team)
170
12/01
W
F 8-4 4:39
J. Yepez
Emmanuel
Patriot Duals 2023
Round 2 (6 Team)
170
12/01
L
TF 13-3 4:29
B. geibe
Sienna Heights
Patriot Duals 2023
Round 2 (6 Team)
170
12/01
W
F 6-0 0:46
T. Leahy
Tiffin
Patriot Duals 2023
Round 4 (6 Team)
170
11/18
L
Replay
F 4-0 0:48
L. Daley
Sacred Heart
Missouri Valley Open (Women`s)
Round 7
170
11/18
W
Replay
F 4-9 1:52
F. Macharia
Missouri Baptist University
Missouri Valley Open (Women`s)
Round 6
170
11/18
W
Replay
F 8-2 4:47
D. Matheny
Southern Oregon University
Missouri Valley Open (Women`s)
Round 5
170
11/17
W
Replay
F 6-0 0:40
E. Hess
Central Christian College
Missouri Valley Open (Women`s)
Round 4
170
11/17
W
Replay
DEC 10-4
M. Jones
Colorado Mesa
Missouri Valley Open (Women`s)
Round 3
170
11/17
L
Replay
TF 10-0 1:54
C. Broadus
Sacred Heart
Missouri Valley Open (Women`s)
Round 1
170
11/11
L
TF 10-0
T. Baublitz
King University
Eagle Madness
Round 1
170
11/11
W
F 8-5
B. geibe
Siena Heights
Eagle Madness
Round 1
170
11/11
W
F 9-4
A. Evans
---
Eagle Madness
Round 1
170
11/11
W
DEC 10-4
J. Yepez
Emmanuel College
Eagle Madness
Round 1
170
11/11
W
TF 11-0
C. Abrego
University of the Cumberlands
Eagle Madness
Round 1
170
11/04
W
TF 10-0 1:23
S. Bramhall
Unattached
Women`s Trojan Open
Championship
170
11/04
W
F 4-0 0:36
u. undefined
RPA Wrestling
Women`s Trojan Open
Semifinals
170
11/04
W
F 13-4 2:41
C. McClarence
Bluefield State University
Women`s Trojan Open
Quarterfinals and Cons 1
170
10/27
W
DEC 11-9
M. Fisher
University of the Cumberlands
University of the Cumberlands @ University of the Cumberlands
Round 1
155
04/23
W
Replay
F 9-0 1:52
A. Ramirez
Animal House Wrestling
2023 CAUSA KidsGR/CadJR B-G FR
Placement Matches (16 Man)
180
04/23
W
Replay
F 8-4 3:36
K. Rice
Animal House Wrestling
2023 CAUSA KidsGR/CadJR B-G FR
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
180
04/23
L
Replay
DEC 12-8
M. Lancaster
California
2023 CAUSA KidsGR/CadJR B-G FR
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
180
04/23
W
Replay
F 4-2 0:49
A. Martinez
West High School Wrestling
2023 CAUSA KidsGR/CadJR B-G FR
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
180
04/23
W
Replay
F 15-5 2:38
K. Rice
Animal House Wrestling
2023 CAUSA KidsGR/CadJR B-G FR
Round 1 (16 Man)
180
2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/24
W
Replay
F 6-0 1:08
K. Martinez
Evergreen Valley Wrestling Club
2022 CAUSA KidsGR/CadJR B-G FR
Placement Matches (8 Man)
200
04/24
W
TF 10-0 2:34
J. Knox
California
2022 CAUSA KidsGR/CadJR B-G FR
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
200
04/24
L
Replay
DEC 11-7
S. Calkins
Delta Wrestling Club
2022 CAUSA KidsGR/CadJR B-G FR
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
200
04/24
W
Replay
F 8-0 1:53
L. Perlmutter
Thousand Oaks High School Wrestling
2022 CAUSA KidsGR/CadJR B-G FR
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
200
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022