Today · 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Bryce Dagel
Results
Videos
College Results
College
College
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
W
MD 15-2
D. Roggio
Mary
UMary @ St. Cloud State
Round 1
174
02/10
W
MD 11-2
C. Schlosser
Wisconsin-Parkside
St. Cloud State @ Wisconsin-Parkside
Round 1
174
01/19
L
DEC 4-1 SV
D. Hayward
Minnesota State
Minnesota State @ St. Cloud State
Round 1
174
01/13
W
F 18-5 1:49
A. Johnson
Sioux Falls
St. Cloud State @ Sioux Falls
Round 1
174
12/09
W
TF 20-3 7:00
W. Mellon
Minnesota State Moorhead
Minnesota State Moorhead @ St. Cloud State
Round 1
174
12/02
W
DEC 4-1
D. Bendiks
Minot State (N.D.)
St. Cloud State @ Minot State (N.D.)
Round 1
174
11/16
W
F 6-1 1:46
N. Saale
Central Missouri
St. Cloud State vs. Central Missouri
Round 1
174
11/03
W
DEC 5-1
L. Vaughan
St. Cloud State
Black/ Red Classic
Round 1
174
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
W
DEC 7-2
C. Potts
---
St. Cloud State @ Minot State (N.D.)
Round 1
174
02/11
L
DEC 1-0
M. Bruss
---
St. Cloud State @ Mary
Round 1
174
02/03
W
DEC 3-2
S. Kellenberger
Upper Iowa
St. Cloud State @ Upper Iowa
Round 1
174
01/28
L
DEC 8-6 SV
k. hawkins
Northern State
St. Cloud State @ Northern State
Round 1
174
01/28
W
DEC 8-5
A. Castro
Minnesota State Moorhead
St. Cloud State @ Minnesota State Moorhead
Round 1
174
12/04
L
F 2-6 3:30
C. Trevino-Oceguera
San Francisco State
Chadron State Duals
Champ. Round 1
174
10/28
L
DEC 7-1
J. Head
St. Cloud State
St. Cloud State @ St. Cloud State
Round 1
165
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/05
W
DEC 3-2
A. Daniel
---
Don Parker Open
Placement (32 Man)
165
02/05
W
DEC 8-3
S. Goetzinger
---
Don Parker Open
Semis & WB (32 Man)
165
02/05
W
DEC 3-2
G. Model
Wisconsin
Don Parker Open
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
165
02/05
W
DEC 12-6
K. Goering
Luther
Don Parker Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
165
02/05
W
DEC 4-1
N. Leisgang
---
Don Parker Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
165
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020