Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Antonio Petrucelli
Results
High School Results
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/08
W
Replay
DEC 6-3
A. Amelio
Seneca Valley
2020 PIAA State Wrestling Championships
7th Place
145 lbs
03/07
L
Replay
DEC 3-0
M. Spears
Franklin Regional
2020 PIAA State Wrestling Championships
Consi of 4
145 lbs
03/06
W
Replay
DEC 9-2
C. Eck
Bensalem
2020 PIAA State Wrestling Championships
Consi of 8 #2
145 lbs
03/06
W
Replay
DEC 5-0
E. Kauffman
Mifflin County
2020 PIAA State Wrestling Championships
Consi of 8 #1
145 lbs
03/05
L
Replay
DEC 5-0
J. Keslar
Connellsville
2020 PIAA State Wrestling Championships
Round of 16
145 lbs
01/19
W
Replay
DEC 5-4
S. Hayes
Council Rock North
2020 Escape the Rock
7th Place
145 lbs
01/19
L
Replay
DEC 5-3
J. Alvarado
Great Bridge
2020 Escape the Rock
Consi of 4
145 lbs
01/19
W
Replay
DEC 4-3
L. Gordon
JW Robinson
2020 Escape the Rock
Consi of 8 #2
145 lbs
01/18
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:50
J. Keslar
Connellsville
2020 Escape the Rock
Quarter-Finals
145 lbs
01/18
W
Replay
MD 9-1
T. Rutter
Glendale
2020 Escape the Rock
Round of 16
145 lbs
01/18
W
Replay
TF 16-1 2:09
D. Reed
Easton
2020 Escape the Rock
Round of 32
145 lbs
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/10
W
F 9-1 3:54
D. Britton
Northampton
2019 PIAA State Championships
5th Place
138 lbs
03/09
L
DEC 9-4
T. Williams
Souderton
2019 PIAA State Championships
Consi-Semis
138 lbs
03/09
W
DEC 8-5
T. Elhajj
Lower Dauphin
2019 PIAA State Championships
Consi of 4
138 lbs
03/08
W
DEC 3-2
J. Boyd
McDowell
2019 PIAA State Championships
Consi of 8 #2
138 lbs
03/08
L
DEC 5-4
E. Scott
Dubois
2019 PIAA State Championships
Quarter-Finals
138 lbs
03/07
W
F 4-1 1:42
T. Weathersby
Central Dauphin
2019 PIAA State Championships
Round of 16
138 lbs
01/20
L
DEC 3-1
J. Condomitti
Northampton
2019 Escape the Rock
5th Place
145 lbs
01/20
L
DEC 5-4
S. Sgambellone
St. Joseph Regional
2019 Escape the Rock
Consi-Semis
145 lbs
01/20
L
MD 13-2
R. Anderson
Bethlehem Catholic
2019 Escape the Rock
Semi-Finals
145 lbs
01/19
W
DEC 5-4
G. Onorato
Paulsboro
2019 Escape the Rock
Quarter-Finals
145 lbs
01/19
W
F 7-1 3:05
T. Rohaley
Canon McMillan
2019 Escape the Rock
Round of 16
145 lbs
01/19
W
F 16-8 1:46
C. Neiswender
Boyertown
2019 Escape the Rock
Round of 32
145 lbs
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/14
L
DEC 4-2
H. Hague
Malvern Prep
2018 Escape the Rock
Consi Rd 4
138 lbs
01/13
W
F 4:10
T. Pisarchuk
Archbishop Wood
2018 Escape the Rock
Consi Rd 3
138 lbs
01/13
W
DEC 5-4
J. Dardia
Delaware Valley
2018 Escape the Rock
Consi Rd 2
138 lbs
01/13
L
DEC 7-1
C. Robinson
Council Rock North
2018 Escape the Rock
Prelim Rd 2
138 lbs
01/13
W
DEC 10-3
M. Miner
Southern Columbia
2018 Escape the Rock
Prelim Rd 1
138 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020