May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 18-19 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
George Currier
Results
High School Results
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
L
DEC 5-1
E. Harris
Taunton
Taunton @ Stoughton
Dual
160 lbs
02/08
L
F 0:30
C. Gilbert
Bridgewater-Raynham
Stoughton @ Bridgewater-Raynham
Dual
160 lbs
02/08
W
F 1:00
J. Dennehy
Duxbury
Stoughton @ Duxbury
Dual
152 lbs
02/06
L
F 1:55
M. Pozner
Sharon
Sharon @ Stoughton
Dual
152 lbs
02/01
W
F 2:55
J. Moran
Mansfield
Mansfield @ Stoughton
Dual
160 lbs
01/30
W
DEC 10-9
M. Gunning
Canton
Stoughton @ Canton
Dual
145 lbs
01/22
L
MD 11-3
D. Duest
Milford
Milford @ Stoughton
Dual
152 lbs
01/18
W
F 1:27
M. Olivar
Brockton
Stoughton @ Brockton
Dual
160 lbs
01/18
L
F 1:25
B. Khokhlan
Norton
Stoughton @ Norton
Dual
160 lbs
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/05
L
DEC 5-4
N. Andreasen
Norton
2019 James Peckham Invitational [MA]
Consi of 4
160 lbs
01/05
L
F 0:24
G. Glaropoulos
Mansfield
2019 James Peckham Invitational [MA]
Quarter-Finals
160 lbs
01/05
W
F 2:20
t. lee
---
2019 James Peckham Invitational [MA]
Round of 16
160 lbs
01/02
L
F 3:56
T. Rennie
Foxborough
Foxborough @ Stoughton
Dual
160 lbs
12/22
L
DEC 8-7
A. Berkobein
Carver
Carver @ Stoughton
Dual
160 lbs
12/22
L
F :48
J. Ottino
Plymouth South
Stoughton @ Plymouth South
Dual
160 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020