Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Rylan Holtgrave
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Atchison-Maur Hill
Atchison-Maur Hill-Mount Academy
Atchsion-Maur Hill Mount Academy
MAUR HILL
Maur Hill
Maur Hill Mount Academy
Maur-Hill
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
DEC 5-2
S. Ibarra
Wabaunsee
KSHSAA 3-2-1A Regional D
Consolation Crossbracketing (16M & 32M)
132
02/17
L
F 5-0 1:25
C. Wikle
Sabetha
KSHSAA 3-2-1A Regional D
Championship Quarterfinals and Conso rnd 1
132
02/17
W
DEC 8-5
C. Coit
McLouth
KSHSAA 3-2-1A Regional D
Round 1 (16M & 32M)
132
02/06
L
F 2-0 1:09
C. Coit
McLouth HS
NEKL Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
132
02/05
W
F 2-2 3:38
J. Stewart
Easton-Pleasant Ridge HS
NEKL Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
132
02/05
L
F 2-0 1:05
E. Falk
Effingham-Atchison Co Community HS
NEKL Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
132
02/05
W
F 2-0 0:59
W. King
Oskaloosa HS
NEKL Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
132
02/03
L
F 7-0 1:19
E. Sedlacek
Marysville
Silver Lake Boys Invitational
Round 5
132
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:35
W. King
Oskaloosa
Silver Lake Boys Invitational
Round 3
132
02/03
W
M FOR 0-0
A. Crook
Ottawa
Silver Lake Boys Invitational
Round 4
132
02/03
L
F 12-4 1:18
L. Courtois
Burlingame
Silver Lake Boys Invitational
Round 2
132
02/03
W
F 9-0 2:27
G. Herrera-Tiritilli
Riley
Silver Lake Boys Invitational
Round 1
132
01/29
L
F 3-5 0:48
X. Broeckman
Doniphan West
Maur Hill Mixer
Finals (2 Man)
134-138
01/29
L
F 5-0 1:55
C. Wilson
Polo
Maur Hill Mixer
Finals (2 Man)
131-134
01/27
L
DEC 6-4
J. Stewart
Pleasant Ridge
George Worley Invitational 2024
Round 3
132
01/27
W
DEC 7-2
T. Turner
Jefferson West
George Worley Invitational 2024
Round 2 / Consolation Prelims
132
01/27
L
F 11-0 3:27
C. Wilson
Polo
George Worley Invitational 2024
Round 1
132
01/20
L
F 2-2 0:35
C. Gerdes
SHAWNEE HEIGHTS
27th Annual Sadowski Wrestling Boys
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
132
01/20
W
TF 16-0 4:45
Y. Jimenz
HAYDEN
27th Annual Sadowski Wrestling Boys
prelim 2
132
01/20
L
F 16-0 2:41
D. Sanchez
OLATHE WEST
27th Annual Sadowski Wrestling Boys
prelims
132
01/06
L
F 4-1 2:47
Z. Lee
Wamego
Rossville High Invitational 24
Round 3
132
01/06
L
F 11-4 3:24
C. Coit
McLouth
Rossville High Invitational 24
Round 2
132
01/06
W
F 1-2 3:05
P. Teel
Highland-Doniphan West
Rossville High Invitational 24
Round 1
132
12/15
W
F 8-0 2:34
W. King
Oskaloosa HS
Pleasant Ridge Mixer
Round 3 (3 Man)
132B
12/15
W
F 8-3 3:30
J. Stewart
Easton-Pleasant Ridge HS
Pleasant Ridge Mixer
Round 1 (3 Man)
132B
12/09
L
F 9-0 2:17
A. Shepherd
Solomon
Onaga Invitational 2023
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
Boys 138
12/09
L
F 2-0 0:20
L. Koelling
Onaga
Onaga Invitational 2023
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
Boys 138
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024