Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Maci Avila
Results
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Other
Season
2022
2021
2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
L
F 2-4 4:50
D. Dzasezeva
Waldorf University
Warrior Open
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
136
02/12
W
FOR 0-0
G. Moreno
Missouri Valley College
Warrior Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
136
02/12
W
F 2-0 0:27
J. Miller
Avila
Warrior Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
136
02/06
L
TF 12-2 5:22
A. Nwachukwu
Iowa Wesleyan University
Grand View Open
First Place
136
02/05
W
TF 12-2 4:08
J. Harris
---
Grand View Open
semis
136
02/05
W
TF 16-4 2:13
M. Lafferty
---
Grand View Open
Quarters 32/64
136
02/05
W
F 8-4 4:00
D. Dzasezeva
Waldorf University
Grand View Open
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
136
02/05
W
TF 10-0 1:24
E. Benavides
Iowa Wesleyan University
Grand View Open
Round 2
136
02/05
W
F 10-0 3:14
S. Sulejmani
---
Grand View Open
Round 1
136
2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/19
L
F 10-7 3:38
S. Barragan
Life Pacific University
Women West Coast TOC-College Individual
Placement Matches (32 Man)
136
12/19
W
TF 10-0 2:20
H. Beaudoin
Colorado Mesa University
Women West Coast TOC-College Individual
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
136
12/18
W
F 6-0 1:57
L. Nastri
Southwest Oregon Community College
Women West Coast TOC-College Individual
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
136
12/18
W
TF 10-0 2:49
E. Schroeder
Colorado Mesa University
Women West Coast TOC-College Individual
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
136
12/18
W
TF 10-0 1:04
G. Kiehne
Big Bend Community College
Women West Coast TOC-College Individual
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
136
12/18
L
F 7-0 2:54
L. Schwab
Menlo College
Women West Coast TOC-College Individual
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
136
12/17
W
TF 12-1 2:05
T. Speredon
Menlo College
Women West Coast TOC-College Dual
Round 1 (4 Team)
136
12/17
W
TF 10-0 1:36
J. Harris
---
Women West Coast TOC-College Dual
Round 2 (4 Team)
136
12/17
W
F 4-0 0:15
K. Acosta
---
Women West Coast TOC-College Dual
Round 3 (4 Team)
136
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023