Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brayden Colon
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
F 6-0 1:29
T. Raney
Seneca
MSHSAA Boys Class 2 District 3
Semifinals
138
02/17
W
F 2-2 2:06
C. Spears
Monett
MSHSAA Boys Class 2 District 3
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
02/17
L
F 5-0 1:17
E. Avery
Knob Noster
MSHSAA Boys Class 2 District 3
Quarterfinals
138
02/07
W
F 2-1 1:11
B. Reeves
Berryville
Berryville @ Reeds Spring
Round 1
138
02/03
W
F 2-0 1:59
C. McKinley
Nevada
Thundering Herd
Round 6
138
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:41
N. Sousley
Camdenton
Thundering Herd
Round 5
138
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:10
C. Addington
Diamond
Thundering Herd
Round 4
138
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:18
G. Judd
Versailles
Thundering Herd
Round 3
138
02/03
L
F 5-0 1:37
M. Gritts
Marshfield
Thundering Herd
round 2
138
01/27
L
F 4-0 2:58
B. Stone
Columbus
60th People`s Bank of Seneca
Placement
138
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:47
A. Copeland
HarBer
60th People`s Bank of Seneca
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
01/27
W
F 7-0 1:49
E. Dees
Wyandotte
60th People`s Bank of Seneca
3rd WB
138
01/27
W
F 7-0 2:10
G. Harris
Holister
60th People`s Bank of Seneca
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
01/27
L
F 4-0 1:52
G. Judd
Versailles
60th People`s Bank of Seneca
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
01/20
L
F 2-1 2:43
C. Spears
Monett
Big 8 Tournament, MO
Placement
138
01/20
L
F 7-1 1:52
A. Ball
McDonald County
Big 8 Tournament, MO
Round 5 (10 Man)
138
01/20
W
F 15-1 3:57
G. Harris
Hollister
Big 8 Tournament, MO
Round 4 (10 Man)
138
01/20
W
MD 18-8
A. Self
Aurora
Big 8 Tournament, MO
Round 3 (10 Man)
138
01/19
L
F 4-1 0:44
T. Raney
Seneca
Big 8 Tournament, MO
Round 2 (10 Man)
138
01/19
W
F 4-1 1:44
C. Addington
Diamond
Diamond Quad
Round 1
138
01/18
W
F 4-0 1:03
A. Self
Aurora
Diamond Quad
Round 1
138
01/12
L
F 4-7 1:39
J. Lopez
Cassville
Cassville/Reeds Spring/Hollister
Round 1
138
01/11
W
F 2-0 1:45
G. Harris
Hollister
Cassville/Reeds Spring/Hollister
Round 1
138
01/06
W
F 0-0 1:55
A. Carranza
Harrisonville
52nd Annual Monett Wrestling Tournament
---
138
01/06
L
F 0-0 1:23
R. Homburg
Logan-Rogersville
52nd Annual Monett Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
138
01/06
L
F 7-0 1:36
J. Lopez
Cassville
52nd Annual Monett Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
138
01/06
L
F 2-0 1:01
M. NeSmith
Bolivar
52nd Annual Monett Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
138
01/06
L
F 2-0 1:57
A. Ball
McDonald County
52nd Annual Monett Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
138
01/03
L
F 7-1 3:44
C. Ruda
Branson
Branson/Lebanon/Parkview/Reeds Spring
Round 1
138
01/02
L
F 0-0 3:21
M. Perryman
Lebanon
Branson/Lebanon/Parkview/Reeds Spring
Round 1
138
12/13
W
MD 10-0
C. Obernuefemann
Buffalo
Buffalo/Osage/Cole Camp/Reed springs
Round 1
138
12/08
L
F 13-3 4:28
S. Humphrey
Hillcrest
Hillcrest / Reeds Spring/ McDonald County Duals
Round 1
138
12/08
L
F 6-7 5:25
D. Navin
McDonald County
Hillcrest / Reeds Spring/ McDonald County Duals
Round 1
138
12/06
L
F 1-4 3:30
R. Homburg
Logan-Rogersville
Logan-Rogersville / Marshfield / Reeds Spring
Round 1
138
12/05
L
F 4-0 1:08
M. Gritts
Marshfield
Logan-Rogersville / Marshfield / Reeds Spring
Round 1
138
11/29
W
DEC 9-4
C. Neil
Nevada
Nevada/Webb City/Reeds Spring
Round 1
138
11/28
L
DEC 11-8
G. Heilburn
Webb City
Nevada/Webb City/Reeds Spring
Round 1
138
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021