Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ryker Allen
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
TEAM REAL LIFE
Team Real Life
Team Real Life Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/17
W
F 12-0 3:55
K. Beard
Thunder Ridge Outlaws
Cradle for the Cure 2024
Round 1
107
03/02
W
F 2-0 0:29
C. Hall
Cabinet Mountain Elite
2024 Kootenai Klassic
Round 4 (All)
105
03/02
W
F 9-3 2:44
W. Block
Team Real Life
2024 Kootenai Klassic
Round 3 (All)
105
02/24
W
F 10-0 2:08
T. Sandberg
Big Cat Wrestling
Big Cat Battle
Round 5 (6 Man)
105-109
02/24
W
F 2-0 0:35
C. McCann
Northeast 509 Wrestling Club
Big Cat Battle
Round 4 (6 Man)
105-109
02/24
W
F 12-2 1:21
J. Henderson
Kettle Falls Mat Dogs
Big Cat Battle
Round 3
105-109
02/24
W
DEC 8-5
J. Sullivan
Big Cat Wrestling
Big Cat Battle
Round 2
105-109
02/24
W
FOR 0-0
G. Guerrero
Victory Wrestling-Central WA
Big Cat Battle
Round 1
105-109
02/10
W
DEC 7-0
P. Swan
All In Wrestling Academy
Idaho Folkstyle State Championships 2024
Placement Matches (16 Man)
102
02/10
W
TF 15-0 3:25
C. Peebles
Upper Valley Aces
Idaho Folkstyle State Championships 2024
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
102
02/10
W
FOR 0-0
M. Wayne
All In Wrestling Academy
Idaho Folkstyle State Championships 2024
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
102
02/10
W
F 5-0 0:47
K. Ball
Suples
Idaho Folkstyle State Championships 2024
Round 1 (16 Man)
102
02/04
W
F 11-2 2:57
I. Chavez
Washington
WSWA Spokane Folkstyle Challenge
Round 5 (5 Man)
110
02/04
W
F 8-2 2:05
E. Sandall
Washington
WSWA Spokane Folkstyle Challenge
Round 3 (5 Man)
110
02/04
W
F 12-2 5:07
G. Slatter
Mt Spokane Wrestling Club
WSWA Spokane Folkstyle Challenge
Round 2 (5 Man)
110
02/04
W
F 0-2 0:36
W. Risken
Liberty Warriors Wrestling Academy
WSWA Spokane Folkstyle Challenge
Round 1 (5 Man)
110
01/20
W
MD 9-0
K. Liddle
Havre Wrestling Club
Helltown Throwdown
Placement Matches (32 Man)
102
01/20
W
DEC 7-0
J. Morehouse
Glasgow Wrestling Club
Helltown Throwdown
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
102
01/20
W
F 4-0 0:56
A. Lake
Flathead Valley Wrestling Club
Helltown Throwdown
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
102
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:14
S. Stubblefield
North Montana Wrestling Club
Helltown Throwdown
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
102
12/30
W
DEC 4-2
G. Snook
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Medals
102
12/30
L
TF 15-0 3:00
S. Scott
Idaho
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Cons Semis
102
12/30
W
DEC 5-4
D. Johnson
All-Phase Wrestling Club
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Rd 6 Semis
102
12/30
W
F 6-0 0:54
D. Anderson
Live Training
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Rd 5
102
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:40
B. Bloomer
Eastern Oregon Elite
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Rd 4 Quarters
102
12/30
W
DEC 5-4
J. Espinoza
Live Training
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Rd 3
102
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:49
D. Martin
Uintah Wrestling
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Rd 2.5
102
12/30
L
MD 9-0
E. Bylin
Mat Demon Wrestling Club
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Rd 1.5
102
12/17
W
Replay
MD 11-2
C. Hastings
Patriot WC
2023 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 10
100
12/17
W
Replay
DEC 3-0
C. Peebles
South Fremont
2023 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 9
100
12/17
W
Replay
F 8-0 3:40
A. Lewis
Middleton Middle School
2023 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 8
100
12/17
W
Replay
F 7-0 2:12
C. Chandler
Madison Middle School
2023 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 7
100
12/17
W
Replay
F 4-0 2:43
N. Hewett
Franklin Middle School
2023 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 6
100
12/16
W
Replay
DEC 7-2
J. Symons
Sandpoint Middle School
2023 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 5
100
12/16
L
Replay
MD 8-0
S. Scott
Rocky Mountain Middle School
2023 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 4
100
12/16
W
Replay
F 9-0 2:12
J. Knapp
208 Senators
2023 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 2
100
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/22
L
DEC 6-3
K. Harvey
St. Maries Wrestling Club
Clearwater River Rumble 2023
Round 5
102
01/22
L
MD 8-0
D. rosales
Selah Vikings USA
Clearwater River Rumble 2023
Round 3
102
01/22
L
DEC 4-2
R. Little
All American Wrestling Club
Clearwater River Rumble 2023
Round 2
102
01/22
W
F 7-0 2:06
R. Wilkins
Clearwater Valley
Clearwater River Rumble 2023
Round 1
102
11/19
L
Replay
DEF 2-0 1:00
R. Ruiz
Mat Demon Wrestling Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Mid Wrestlebacks
102
11/19
W
Replay
DEC 5-2
H. Coe
Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Quarters
102
11/19
L
Replay
DEC 5-0
A. Vargas
COWA
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
102
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024