May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dillon Bechtold
Results
Videos
News
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Owen J. Roberts
PA
Steller Trained Gold
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/14
W
Replay
F 7-2 2:44
C. Marzolino
Abington Heights
Escape the Rock 2024
Finals
215 lbs
01/14
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:13
X. Williams
Paramus Catholic
Escape the Rock 2024
Semi-Finals
215 lbs
01/13
W
Replay
F 3-0 3:06
S. Pirhoun
George C. Marshall
Escape the Rock 2024
Quarter-Finals
215 lbs
01/13
W
Replay
F 6-2 1:18
C. DellaBella
Delaware Valley
Escape the Rock 2024
Round of 16
215 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/15
W
Replay
DEC 7-1
A. Moscatello
Mt. Olive
Escape the Rock
Finals
215 lbs
01/15
W
Replay
DEC 6-4
J. Anthony
Blair Academy
Escape the Rock
Semi-Finals
215 lbs
01/14
W
Replay
DEC 7-1
J. Vinciguerra
Woodstown
Escape the Rock
Quarter-Finals
215 lbs
01/14
W
Replay
F 6-2 2:26
K. Werner
Bishop McDevitt-Harrisburg
Escape the Rock
Round of 16
215 lbs
01/14
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:31
L. Goughenour
Norwin
Escape the Rock
Round of 32
215 lbs
10/15
L
Replay
DEC 8-1
O. Cruz
IN
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 16 #2
182 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
MD 9-0
L. Pellot
VA
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 16 #1
182 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
F 11-2 2:31
S. Hepner
NV
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 32 #2
182 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
MD 10-0
B. Mcfetridge
---
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 32 #1
182 lbs
10/15
L
Replay
DEC 5-2
C. Walrath
IA
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 64
182 lbs
09/11
L
MD 10-0
J. Correa
Beast of the East
2022 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 3
191 lbs
09/11
W
MD 13-5
G. Johnson
Team Diamond Fish Pink
2022 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 2
191 lbs
09/11
W
MD 10-0
B. Eidle
Malvern Prep
2022 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 1
191 lbs
09/11
W
F 12-0 1:46
J. Butler
Crushers Wrestling Club
2022 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 1
191 lbs
09/10
L
DEC 3-0
E. Diakomihalis
VHW
2022 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 3
191 lbs
09/10
W
DEC 7-1
N. Pina
Scorpions
2022 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 2
191 lbs
09/03
W
DEC 8-7
E. Carlson
KD Trained
New England Fall Duals
Finals
215 lbs
09/03
W
TF 17-2 4:30
I. Taveres
Team Alien Spaceship
New England Fall Duals
Semi-Finals
189 lbs
09/03
W
F 2-0 0:50
V. Syssoev
MetroWest United
New England Fall Duals
Quarter-Finals
215 lbs
09/03
W
F 12-2 2:05
L. Reiner
Iron Faith Wrestling
New England Fall Duals
RR Rnd 2
215 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020