Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ruby Rios
Results
Videos
News
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2024
2023
2022
Team Name
McKendree
McKendree U A
McKendree University
Unattached
2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
W
Replay
TF 12-0 3:24
J. Palmer
John Carroll
2024 NCWWC National Championships
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
155
03/08
L
F 10-0 2:01
M. Sandquist
Sacred Heart
2024 NCWWC National Championships
Round 1 (32 Man)
155
02/24
W
F 6-0 2:58
K. Kehrli
Simpson
NCWWC Region V
Round 8 - True 4th
155 - True 4th
02/23
L
TF 11-0 5:21
A. Duggan
Lindenwood University
NCWWC Region V
Round 7
155
02/23
W
F 4-0 1:25
N. Arnold
Simpson
NCWWC Region V
Round 5
155
02/23
L
TF 10-0 1:51
M. Deede
Iowa
NCWWC Region V
Round 4
155
02/23
W
DEC 4-2
A. Duggan
Lindenwood University
NCWWC Region V
Round 2
155
02/02
W
F 2-0 1:30
A. Hardin
Missouri Baptist University
Missouri Baptist University @ McKendree University
Round 1
170
01/20
L
TF 11-0 1:19
J. Partney
Missouri Baptist University
Missouri Baptist University Open
FINALS
155
01/20
W
F 6-0 3:21
J. Banks
Indian Hills
Missouri Baptist University Open
ROUND 6
155
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:29
J. Willard
Maine Maritime
Missouri Baptist University Open
ROUND 4
155
01/20
W
F 4-0 1:13
J. Garcia
Indian Hills
Missouri Baptist University Open
ROUND 2
155
01/20
W
F 6-2 4:17
N. McCampbell
Lakeland University
Missouri Baptist University Open
ROUND 1
155
01/05
W
F 4-0 0:49
T. Baublitz
King University
2024 NWCA National Duals - Women
Placement Matches (16 Team)
170
01/05
L
TF 10-0 1:21
T. Jimerson
North Central College
2024 NWCA National Duals - Women
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Team)
170
01/05
W
F 4-0 1:20
A. Gonzalez
Gannon University
2024 NWCA National Duals - Women
Round 1 (16 Team)
155
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/02
W
F 6-0 1:45
J. Jones
Quincy U
The Annual Jewell Duals Women`s
Round 2 (4 Team)
191
11/18
L
Replay
DEC 3-1
A. Helm
Gannon University
Missouri Valley Open (Women`s)
Round 6
170
11/18
W
Replay
F 5-0 1:57
M. Casel
Wayland Baptist University
Missouri Valley Open (Women`s)
Round 5
170
11/17
L
Replay
TF 17-6 3:36
L. El-Masri
Vanguard
Missouri Valley Open (Women`s)
Round 4
170
11/17
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:10
T. Leal
York University
Missouri Valley Open (Women`s)
Round 2
170
11/12
W
Replay
F 0-0 1:27
A. Swanson
Northern Michigan University
Adrian College Womens Invite.
7th Place
170
11/12
L
Replay
DEC 8-3
A. Helm
Gannon
Adrian College Womens Invite.
cons R5
170
11/12
W
Replay
F 5-0 2:05
C. Flaherty
North Central College
Adrian College Womens Invite.
Cons R4
170
11/12
W
Replay
F 10-4 5:26
S. Caringi
Gannon
Adrian College Womens Invite.
cons R3
170
11/12
W
Replay
F 5-0 1:00
N. Martinez
Aurora University
Adrian College Womens Invite.
cons R2
170
11/12
L
Replay
F 8-3 1:34
J. Johnson
Lock Haven
Adrian College Womens Invite.
Round 1 (32 Man)
170
11/10
W
F 8-10 5:42
J. Partney
Missouri Baptist University
McKendree University @ Missouri Baptist University
Round 1
170
2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/20
W
F 6-0 1:25
E. Robles
Grays Harbor College
Spokane Open - Womens
Placement Matches (16 Man)
155
11/20
W
TF 10-0 0:55
B. Salas
Umpqua Community College
Spokane Open - Womens
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
155
11/20
W
TF 10-0 1:28
J. Velasco
Unattached
Spokane Open - Womens
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
155
11/20
W
F 10-2 4:59
G. Jones
Umpqua Community College
Spokane Open - Womens
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
155
11/20
W
F 12-0 1:25
A. Halverson
Eastern Oregon University
Spokane Open - Womens
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
155
11/20
L
F 2-4 1:44
P. Bernsten
Washington State University
Spokane Open - Womens
Round 1 (16 Man)
155
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022