Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kysen Mills
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
Season
2022-2023
2017-2018
2016-2017
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/29
L
F 2-0 0:56
W. Myers
Fox Fit
Broken Bow Wrestling Club Tournament
round 3
125-135 A
01/29
L
F 2-0 0:23
K. Thoene
Burwell Wrestling
Broken Bow Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 2
125-135 A
01/29
L
F 2-0 0:43
J. Rhoads
Northwest Jr Vikings
Broken Bow Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 1
125-135 A
01/22
L
F 6-2 1:08
T. Burdick
Western Edge
Lexington Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
135-145
01/22
L
F 4-1 0:56
T. Koch
Gothenburg Jr. Wrestling Club
Lexington Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
135-145
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:25
E. Sanchez
Lexington
Lexington Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
135-145
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/03
W
DEC 6-6
P. Sidhu
DW Poppy
2018 BC High School Championships
C2 (32 man)
54
03/03
W
TF 10-0 2:08
A. Bartolome
John Oliver
2018 BC High School Championships
R4/C4 (32 Man)
54
03/02
W
TF 10-0 1:00
N. Montecillo
Carson Graham
2018 BC High School Championships
R8/C8 (32 Man)
54
03/02
W
F 6-0 1:02
R. Copeland
Lillooet Sec.
2018 BC High School Championships
R16/C16 (32 Man)
54
03/02
W
TF 12-1 2:11
A. Combdon
Q of A
2018 BC High School Championships
C32 (32 Man)
54
12/17
W
TF 14-3 4:41
P. Sidhu
DW Poppy
WOF Elite 2017
C2 (16 Man)
54kg
12/16
W
TF 11-0 1:46
D. Katiasmitas
---
WOF Elite 2017
R4/C4 (16 Man)
54kg
12/16
W
F 4-0 0:38
R. Babaniakhaki
Centennial
WOF Elite 2017
R8/C8 (16 Man)
54kg
12/16
W
TF 16-5 3:53
H. Sandhar
Eugene
WOF Elite 2017
C16 (16 Man)
54kg
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/09
W
F 4-0 0:24
M. Arseneau
Club Lutte Acadie Bathurst
2017 Cadet Canadian Wrestling
Bronze
50
04/09
W
F 13-4 2:09
A. Gangerdeen
Matmen WC
2017 Cadet Canadian Wrestling
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
50
04/09
L
TF 10-0 1:05
D. Worsley
London-Western WC
2017 Cadet Canadian Wrestling
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
50
04/09
W
F 4-0 0:48
G. McLaughlin
Club Lutte Acadie Bathurst
2017 Cadet Canadian Wrestling
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
50
04/08
L
F 10-4
G. Saunders
Matmen WC
2017 Cadet Canadian Wrestling
Pool Round Final
50
04/08
L
DEC 6-5
M. Anisi
Team Impact WC
2017 Cadet Canadian Wrestling
Round 4 (5 Man)
50
04/08
W
F 12-7 3:50
K. Trotman
London-Western WC
2017 Cadet Canadian Wrestling
Round 3 (5 Man)
50
04/08
L
TF 10-0 1:37
L. McNeil
Team Impact WC
2017 Cadet Canadian Wrestling
Pool Round 2
50
04/08
L
TF 10-0 3:46
J. Wong
The ROC
2017 Juvenile Canadian Wrestling
Gold
50
04/07
W
F 17-8 5:11
G. Saunders
Matmen WC
2017 Juvenile Canadian Wrestling
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
50
04/07
W
F 8-0 2:23
L. Arsenault
Mariposa
2017 Juvenile Canadian Wrestling
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
50
04/07
W
DEC 9-8
R. Kafle
Valleyview SS
2017 Juvenile Canadian Wrestling
Round 1 (16 Man)
50
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021