Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Trey Butler
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Boys 3A
Delta
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/12
L
Replay
DEC 7-3
M. Gayler
---
2022 Ross Brunson UTAH ALL-STAR DUAL
Finals (2 Man)
144A
01/08
W
DEC 4-2
G. Lord
Richfield
TOC - Tournament of Champions
5th
144
01/08
L
DEC 4-3
R. Walker
Kemmerer
TOC - Tournament of Champions
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
144
01/08
L
F 16-3 5:51
C. Warner
Juab
TOC - Tournament of Champions
Semis
144
01/08
W
MD 12-3
J. Rhoades
Uintah 2
TOC - Tournament of Champions
Quarters 7 WB
144
01/07
W
DEC 4-3
B. Holthaus
Juab
TOC - Tournament of Champions
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
144
01/07
W
TF 15-0 5:42
J. Gomez
Green River
TOC - Tournament of Champions
Round 1.5
144
12/03
W
DEC 6-2
C. Winward
Davis
2021 Millard Ironman
Round 4 (6 Team)
150
12/03
W
F 13-3 3:28
L. Fullmer
Millard 2
2021 Millard Ironman
Round 2 (6 Team)
150
12/03
W
F 6-0 3:40
Z. Cutler
Pleasant Grove
2021 Millard Ironman
Round 4 (6 Team)
150
12/03
W
F 13-1 1:49
K. Nowell
Canyon View
2021 Millard Ironman
Round 1 (6 Team)
150
12/03
W
DEC 5-3
D. Clayburn
Duchesne
2021 Millard Ironman
Round 2 (6 Team)
150
12/03
W
DEC 4-0
R. Crowther
Morgan
2021 Millard Ironman
Round 1 (6 Team)
150
12/03
W
F 7-1 2:17
H. Peterson
Stansbury
2021 Millard Ironman
Round 5 (6 Team)
150
12/03
W
F 7-1 2:18
S. Taufatofua
Richfield
2021 Millard Ironman
Round 3 (6 Team)
150
12/03
W
F 6-0 4:01
J. Payne
Cedar City
2021 Millard Ironman
Round 3 (6 Team)
150
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023