May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Coleton Tunstill
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2017-2018
2014-2015
Team Name
Oak Park
Team Central Wrestling Club
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
DEC 1-0
T. Brady
Waynesville
MSHSAA Wrestling Championships
1st WB (16 Man)
106 Class 4
02/15
L
F 4-0 5:48
J. Homfeld
Lindbergh
MSHSAA Wrestling Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
106 Class 4
02/10
W
F 0-0 1:13
L. Stewart
Raytown
MSHSAA Class 4 District 4
Placement
106
02/10
W
DEC 4-0
T. Mitchell
Ruskin
MSHSAA Class 4 District 4
Cons. Semis
106
02/10
L
F 0-0 2:34
K. Shepherd
Blue Springs
MSHSAA Class 4 District 4
Semifinals
106
02/10
W
F 0-0
K. Schreier-Mameula
Fort Osage
MSHSAA Class 4 District 4
Quarterfinals
106
01/27
L
DEC 6-1
E. Diehls
Rock Bridge
Kyle Thrasher Tournament 2018
Placement Matches (32 Man)
106
01/27
L
DEC 4-2
T. Shea
---
Kyle Thrasher Tournament 2018
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
106
01/27
W
F 0-0 1:29
H. Ferrell
Holt
Kyle Thrasher Tournament 2018
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
106
01/27
W
F 5-2 3:40
C. King
---
Kyle Thrasher Tournament 2018
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
106
01/27
L
DEC 4-3
A. Bailey
Jackson
Kyle Thrasher Tournament 2018
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
106
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:37
K. Kretzer
Northwest
Kyle Thrasher Tournament 2018
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
106
01/20
L
F 3-4 2:44
C. Moison
---
47th Annual Winnetonka Invitational
Round 9 5th, 7th, 9th Place
106
01/20
L
DEC 6-4
G. Deason
---
47th Annual Winnetonka Invitational
Round 8 Champ Bracket Conso Semi, Conso Semi
106
01/20
W
DEC 3-1
J. Reese
Lafayette (Wildwood)
47th Annual Winnetonka Invitational
Round 7 Champ Semi & 1st Rd WB, Conso Quarters
106
01/20
L
F 2-0 1:06
S. Akers
Seckman
47th Annual Winnetonka Invitational
Round 6 Championship Bracket Quarters
106
01/20
L
DEC 6-2
G. Deason
---
47th Annual Winnetonka Invitational
Round 5 (24 Man)
106
01/19
W
F 2-0 0:26
L. Gaynor
Raymore Peculiar
47th Annual Winnetonka Invitational
Round 1 (24 Man)
106
01/06
L
DEC 6-0
T. Murphy
Benton
Excelsior Springs Tiger Classic
Round 5 (6 Man)
106
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:59
G. McCutchen
Lawson
Excelsior Springs Tiger Classic
Round 4 (6 Man)
106
01/06
W
F 2-0 1:08
C. Reyes
Carthage
Excelsior Springs Tiger Classic
Round 3 (6 Man)
106
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:19
W. Johnson
Richmond
Excelsior Springs Tiger Classic
Round 2 (6 Man)
106
01/06
W
TF 17-1
A. Sampson
Grain Valley
Excelsior Springs Tiger Classic
Round 1 (6 Man)
106
12/02
W
DEC 6-4 SV
J. Shea
---
Grain Valley Invite
Round 5 (5 Man)
106
12/02
W
F 0-0 1:27
L. Stewart
Raytown
Grain Valley Invite
Round 4 (5 Man)
106
12/02
W
F 0-0 0:29
K. Schreier-Mameula
Fort Osage
Grain Valley Invite
Round 2 (5 Man)
106
12/02
W
F 0-0 0:43
A. Sampson
Grain Valley
Grain Valley Invite
Round 1 (5 Man)
106
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/01
L
F 4-0 1:00
J. Axsom
Victory Wrestling
Quest Wrestling Open
2nd Place Match (16 Man)
60-70
03/01
L
TF 16-0 1:30
G. Gardner
Team Central Wrestling Club
Quest Wrestling Open
Placement Matches (16 Man)
60-70
03/01
W
DEC 8-1
J. Murray
Quest Wrestling
Quest Wrestling Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
60-70
03/01
W
F 11-0 0:35
A. Pederson
Grain Valley Youth Wrestling
Quest Wrestling Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
60-70
03/01
W
DEC 5-0
D. Dotson
Lathrop Youth Wrestling Club
Quest Wrestling Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
60-70
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020