May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jack Graney
Results
High School Results
Team Name
West Springfield
West Springfield 2021-2022
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
W
F 3:01
G. Gilburg
Granby
Granby @ West Springfield
Dual
152 lbs
02/09
L
F 8-2 5:46
D. Magiera
East Longmeadow
East Longmeadow @ West Springfield
Dual
152 lbs
02/05
L
MD 18-9
D. Rowe
Saint John's
West Springfield @ Saint John's
Dual
160 lbs
02/05
L
DEC 3-2
F. Martin
Framingham
Framingham vs West Springfield
Dual
160 lbs
02/05
W
F :22
N. Colvin
Northbridge
West Springfield vs Northbridge
Dual
160 lbs
02/05
W
F 1:00
K. Kampe
Shepherd Hill
Shepherd Hill @ West Springfield
Dual
160 lbs
02/03
L
F 4:44
L. Tuhunganwe
Springfield Central
West Springfield @ Springfield Central
Dual
152 lbs
01/26
W
F 2:45
V. Nguyen
Putnam
Putnam @ West Springfield
Dual
152 lbs
01/26
L
DEC 12-9
N. Rodriguez
Holyoke
Holyoke @ West Springfield
Dual
152 lbs
01/22
L
F 2:40
L. Balcom
Lincoln-Sudbury
West Springfield @ Lincoln-Sudbury
Dual
152 lbs
01/19
L
MD 16-5
C. Ingham
Agawam
West Springfield @ Agawam
Dual
152 lbs
01/17
W
F 3:18
J. Krajeski
Nonnewaug
West Springfield @ Nonnewaug
Dual
152 lbs
01/15
W
F 3:18
J. Krajeski
Nonnewaug
Nonnewaug @ West Springfield
Dual
152 lbs
01/15
L
F 3:00
H. Provencal
Trumbull
Trumbull @ West Springfield
Dual
152 lbs
01/12
L
F 0.01
J. Nieroda
---
West Springfield @ Suffield/Windsor Locks
Dual
160 lbs
01/05
W
F 1:21
I. Cruz
Chicopee
Chicopee @ West Springfield
Dual
160 lbs
12/30
W
F 2-4 1:48
D. Cardonales
Pathfinder
2021 Phil Tomkiel Holiday [MA]
5th Place
160 lbs
12/30
L
F 3-3 3:50
E. Gilbert
---
2021 Phil Tomkiel Holiday [MA]
Consi-Semis
160 lbs
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:17
Z. Mattson
Enfield
2021 Phil Tomkiel Holiday [MA]
Consi of 4
160 lbs
12/30
L
F 2-0 1:31
C. Johnson
East Longmeadow
2021 Phil Tomkiel Holiday [MA]
Quarter-Finals
160 lbs
12/22
L
F 2-0 1:15
A. Barbeau
Minnechaug
West Springfield @ Minnechaug
Dual
160 lbs
12/18
L
F
J. Devine
RHAM
Skip Ardan Invitational 2021
Consi-Semis
160 lbs
12/18
W
F
M. Almohaid
South Windsor
Skip Ardan Invitational 2021
Consi of 4
160 lbs
12/18
L
F
H. Provencal
Trumbull
Skip Ardan Invitational 2021
Quarter-Finals
160 lbs
12/11
W
F 9-1 1:17
A. Ginsberg
Smith Voc
Smith Voc @ West Springfield 2021-2022
Dual
160 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020